Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8417249672 ISBN 13: 9788417249670
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8417249672 ISBN 13: 9788417249670
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8417249672 ISBN 13: 9788417249670
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8417249672 ISBN 13: 9788417249670
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8417249672 ISBN 13: 9788417249670
Seller: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION, 2021
ISBN 10: 8418224428 ISBN 13: 9788418224423
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION, 2021
ISBN 10: 8418224428 ISBN 13: 9788418224423
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Acceptable.
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2020
ISBN 10: 8416943605 ISBN 13: 9788416943609
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2023
ISBN 10: 8411570045 ISBN 13: 9788411570046
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8417249702 ISBN 13: 9788417249700
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
paperback. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2020
ISBN 10: 8416943605 ISBN 13: 9788416943609
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8416657467 ISBN 13: 9788416657469
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8416657467 ISBN 13: 9788416657469
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8417249702 ISBN 13: 9788417249700
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Défi 2 Premium Livre de l´élève + CD es un manual de francés para estudiantes jóvenes y adultos. Este libro ofrece un enfoque innovador y estimulante para el aprendizaje del idioma, con la cultura francófona como base. Incluye documentos interesantes y actuales, un enfoque metodológico basado en la acción, y un trabajo sistemático en estrategias de lectura. La versión Premium incluye acceso a la plataforma Espace virtuel. EAN: 9788417249700 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Défi 2 Premium Livre de l´élève + CD Autor: Pascal Biras| Monique Denyer| Audrey Gloanec| Stéphanie Witta Editorial: DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L. Idioma: fre Páginas: 168 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2020
ISBN 10: 8416943605 ISBN 13: 9788416943609
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2021
ISBN 10: 8417249729 ISBN 13: 9788417249724
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Aceptable. : Défi 4 Premium es un libro de texto de francés para estudiantes, diseñado para el nivel B2. Esta edición premium incluye un CD con material auditivo complementario y acceso a la plataforma virtual durante un año, ofreciendo recursos adicionales como vídeos, artículos de prensa y ejercicios autocorregibles. Es una herramienta completa para el aprendizaje del francés como lengua extranjera. EAN: 9788417249724 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Défi 4 Premium. Livre de l'élève + CD Autor: Pascal Biras| Anna Chevrier| Charlotte Jade| Stéphanie Witta Editorial: DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L. Idioma: fr Páginas: 192 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8417249664 ISBN 13: 9788417249663
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8417249664 ISBN 13: 9788417249663
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Français Langue Etrangère, 2021
ISBN 10: 2016286415 ISBN 13: 9782016286418
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2018
ISBN 10: 8417249664 ISBN 13: 9788417249663
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L., 2019
ISBN 10: 8416943591 ISBN 13: 9788416943593
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.