Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2020. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Fine. Très bon état. 18 6x3 4x25 2cm. 2012. Broché. 540 pages. Fine.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Cassel & Co, London, 1947
Seller: Anne Godfrey, Pwllheli, United Kingdom
First Edition
US$ 34.33
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Birouste and others (illustrator). 1st Edition. First edition 8vo. Dark blue decorative, with gilt to spine, mild bumps to extremities, small marks, slight forward lean to spine, binding sound if occasionally spread, very good internal condition, nicely illustrated.
Published by Privat, 1976
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Broché. Grand in-8 broché, 275 pp. ; légèrement frotté, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. in-8 Description :Pages 559-810. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Tozlouse: Erès, 1990
Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, Germany
1. Auflage. gr.-8vo. 166, [1] S. Illustrierter Orig.-Karton Sehr gutes Exemplar (bon état).
Published by Privat, Toulouse, 1976
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :275 pp. Couverture très largement frottée, avec des pliures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Condition: fine. couverture souple, moyen format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en bon état avec quelques traces d'usure, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie.,Coins abîmés. 15050-4 - Tout le semestre 2 en fiches mémos - Diplôme infirmier - DEI IFSI- 4è ed - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, Foucher, 2018.
Condition: fine. moyen format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 15050-7 - Tout le semestre 2 en fiches mémos - Diplôme infirmier - DEI IFSI- 4è ed - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, FOUCHER, 2018.
Seller: Solibri, Epone, France
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 283475-3 - Tout le semestre 2 en fiches mmos - DEI IFSI - Rvision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, FOUCHER, 2020.
Condition: fine. grand format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 22296-8 - Tout le semestre 1 en fiches mémos - Diplôme d'état infirmier - DEI IFSI - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, FOUCHER, 2018.
Condition: fine. couverture souple, grand format , très bon état. . 3746290 - Tout le semestre 1 en fiches mémos - Diplôme d'état infirmier - DEI IFSI - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, Foucher, 2019.
Condition: fine. moyen format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 15050-6 - Tout le semestre 2 en fiches mémos - Diplôme infirmier - DEI IFSI- 4è ed - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, FOUCHER, 2018.
Seller: Solibri, Epone, France
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 283475-2 - Tout le semestre 2 en fiches mmos - DEI IFSI - Rvision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, FOUCHER, 2020.
Condition: fine. couverture souple, grand format , très bon état. . 3758316 - Tout le semestre 1 en fiches mémos - Diplôme d'état infirmier - DEI IFSI - Révision et entrainement, Abbadi, Kamel, Foucher, 2019.