Bouge (298 results)

Euro-Par '96 - Parallel Processing: Second International Euro-Par Conference, Lyon, France, August 26 - 29, 1996, Proceedings, Volume I (Lecture Notes in Computer Science)
Bouge, Luc [Editor]; Fraigniaud, Pierre [Editor]; Mignotte, Anne [Editor]; Robert, Yves [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, U.S.A.GuthrieBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Cover shows minor shelf wear and light scuffing. Pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Guide Des �trangers Ou Itin�raire de la Ville d'Anvers. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.65
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.57
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.21
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Lecture Notes in Computer Science 634; Ex-Library. Previous owner's sticker and slight sticker residue on the front cover. Ink stamp on half-title page. Library catalogue sticker inside front cover. Faintly bumped spine head and bumped leading corners. Foot of page block slightly…grubby and marked due to age. Sound, clean book with tight binding. ADG. Ex-Library.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.17
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. 184 p.Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.91
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Intérieur frais. 199 p.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.39
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. 238 p.Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.19 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.19 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken; Verformung des Festeinbands.

Published by Salvator
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 19.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Published by EDITIONS SALVATOR 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.33
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1964. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1964. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.08
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Envoi soigné.

Euro-Par 2017: Parallel Processing Workshops: Euro-Par 2017 International Workshops, Santiago de Compostela, Spain, August 28-29, 2017, Revised Selected Papers: 10659
Heras, Dora B.; Bougé, Luc; Mencagli, Gabriele; Jeannot, Emmanuel; Sakellariou, Rizos; Badia, Rosa M.; Barbosa, Jorge G.; Ricci, Laura; Scott, Stephen L.
- Softcover
Seller: Funky Fox Books, HARLINGEN, U.S.A.Funky Fox Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 35.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Softcover, 8vo., 751pp. Ex-Lib, with usual faults, otherwise a clean, tight copy.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.56
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Paris: Librairie Artheme Fayard 1957
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.06
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* first edition, [221] pp., octavo, softcover slightly rubbed, text block mostly unopened, ex library, text very clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ord…ered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.80
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In French.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.39
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.72
US$ 5.55 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Salvator 1963
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 16.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat illustré. in12. 1963. broché. 92 pages. Good.