Breche (71 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, , FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.97
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. in-8 relié,format moyen,couverture illustrée,France Loisirs,Paris,1999,275 pages,très bon état.
Published by ELB Productions, Niagara Falls, ON
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 12.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled Wrappers. Condition: VG. Booklet contained 12 full-page views of Niagara Falls. Sepia tined. Undated but c1940 from internal evidence. One page of text to the inside of the front wrapper. Internal condition is Fine. Front warapper about VG; rear wrappershows creasing to the lower quarter and there is minor wear to the ov…erlapping edges. We use both the Canada Post and the United States Postal Service and offer very competitive postal charges - based on actual costs, no overcharging. This item weighs 68g pre-packing. Size: 9.5" by 7.25". Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edi…tion 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by X. Mappus 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.78
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, PACA, FranceL'ETAGERE SECRETE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.59
US$ 26.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. Très Bon Etat. poche. 2003. broché. 317 pages. le prix comprends l'expédition en suivi France Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges une annotation en haut de page de garde blanche aucune pliure sur les plats coins ni frottés ni cornés. Fine.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Xavier Mappus, Lyon 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, , FranceLibrairie RAIMOND
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.90
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Collection Trésors de la Savoie Yves BRÊCHE-Lucien CHAVOUTIER UNE VIEILLE VALLEE RACONTE SES SOUVENIRS-PETITE HISTOIRE DE LA TARENTAISE 1979, Lyon, Editions Xavier Mappus Format : In-12 (13,5 x 19 cm), broché, 136 pages illustré de gravures et photographies Etat : livre solide poids : 380g.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.22
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by X. Mappus
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.83
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. 3e éd. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.61
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf. Arnette collection , 2014. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 neuf 142 pages - . Livre.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.56
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 142 pages. French language. 8.19x5.75x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Published by Editions Xavier Mappus
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Alpha, Romans-sur-Isère, , FranceLibrairie Alpha
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.10
US$ 43.16 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1979, broché, 136pp avec des illustrations hors texte; mention troisième édition, collection trésors de Savoie; couverture plastifiée - bon état.
Published by Paris
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.96
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Belfond 2000
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 274 pp. Très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80133809: Oct. 2000. In-8. Broché. Parfait état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 273 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240043670: 1999. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 275 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.
Published by Editions Xavier Mappus 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Lyon, broché, couverture illustr( traces de pliures); in-12, 127 pp. Bon état - texte parfait seul la reliure est un usagée.
Published by Editions Mato Grooso, Notre-Dame de la Drèche. 1994. 1994
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.41
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Les cartons originaux. le manuscrit du Père Léon et l'historique des peintures. Reliure de l'éditeur. 70 pages. Jaquette. 21x30cm.

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.37
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.37
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.37
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Published by Le Terrain Vague 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 32.18
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. Grand in-8 broché, couverture illustrée, 80 pp. Illustrations en noir. Bon exemplaire. Contributions : Toyen, Jacques Lacomblez, Rene Magritte, Man Ray, Matija Skurjeni, Guy Hallart, Robert Benayoun, Jose Pierre, Arrabal, Alain Joubert, Gerard Legrand, Joyce Mansour, Vincent Bounoure & Jos…e Pierre, Radovan Isvic, Jean Schuster, Roger Callois, Edgar Morin, Andre Breton, etc. in-8°.
Published by Service historique de l'armée de l'air 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Bruxelles, broché, couverture illustr ; in-8, 293 pp.
Published by Service historique de l'armée de l'air 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 53.23 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Bruxelles, br.; in-8, 293 pp. Dos demi-toile noir muet.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.66
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Gut. Seiten; MinistÃre des Affaires ÃtrangÃres - 1993-1994 - tb. Gr. - 9-93-3-L1 PN-2QP2-71X2 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by La Brèche des Deux-Sèvres 1928
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, , FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 89.39
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
souple. Condition: Assez bon. 1 journal de 4 pp. 56 x 40 cm., La Brèche des Deux-Sèvres, Niort, 1928 Etat satisfaisant pour ce numéro servant de support à une souscription pour financer la construction d'un Hangar pour une Aérogare sur le terrain de Niort-Souché. Le terrain désormais exploité par l'Aérodrome de Niort - Marais Po…itevin commença à sevir de champ d'aviation en 1910, mais son activité ne démarra réellement qu'avec la fondation de l'Aéro-Club des Deux Sèvres, au printemps 1927. Langue: Français.