Bruley Tapié (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1959. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1959. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1959. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1959. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by Librairie A. Hatier, Paris 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Dick's Book Barn, Trumansburg, NY, U.S.A.Dick's Book Barn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 25.00

      US$ 5.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: G; corners bumper, acetate sep. 2nd Edition. Hardcover, In French; Collection D'Histoire Hatier. B&W photos (illustrator).

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct coiffes frottés. in8. 1959. Relié. 41 pages. Fair.

    • Language: French

      Published by Hatier (Histoire), Paris 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLivresse

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 12.55

      US$ 36.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. 415 p. Ill. Cote, cachet et porte-carte de biblio. Reliure un peu défraîchie. Code 1368.

    • More images

      Published by Hatier 1959

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Etat correct. 1959. Good.

    • Published by HATIER 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.14

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260180419: 1959. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 415 Pages - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.14

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60127724: 1959. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 415 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos et cartes en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Couverture se détachant. 2e plat plié. Scotch au dos des plats. Annotations en page de garde (ex-libris)

    • Published by Hatier 1963

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.84

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60033754: 1963. In-8. Relié. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 415 pages. Couverture verte illustrée en noir et blanc. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur. Scotch jauni au dos des plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire /

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60033752: 1959. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 415 pages. Couverture verte illustrée en noir et blanc. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60127725: 1959. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 415 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos et cartes en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Couverture se détachant. 2e plat plié. Scotch au dos des plats. Annotations en page de garde (ex-libris). . .

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60033753: 1959. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 415 pages. Couverture verte illustrée en noir et blanc. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.

    • Published by Hatier 1959

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 36.72

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60033751: 1959. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos fané, Intérieur bon état. 415 pages. Couverture verte illustrée en noir et blanc. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur. Spécimen. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.89-Livre scolaire : histoire / géographie.