Buffon Guyot (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Librairie Hatier 1919

      Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 10.06

      US$ 10.52 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition book. Covers ar

    • Published by Hatier

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.21

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60130129: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 34 pages. Annotations en page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.

    • Published by Hatier, Les Classiques Pour Tous, N°17 1939

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.21

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60035067: 1939. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur bon état. 59 pages. Premiers exemplaires des années 1920, d'environ 30 pages, disponibles. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.

    • Published by Hatier 1939

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60130131: 1939. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 59 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.

    • Published by Hatier

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60130130: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 34 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.