Busch Benjamin (431 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (431)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco (edition Reprint) 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Press 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.64

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Fine. Almost new book. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.JR Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 4.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fine. No writing or tears; hv.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.84

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco Pr 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Beaver Bridge Books, Holiday Island, U.S.A.Beaver Bridge Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 9.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition/First print with full number line. Clean, tight and bright. Not price clipped, remaindered or library withdrawn. Mylar-protected. Shipped padded in a box with tracking number provided on domestic shipping.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, U.S.A.Orphans Treasure Box

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.35

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco, New York 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket as Issued. AO4 - An uncorrected proof paperback book in very good condition that has label on the front, some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. Tim O'Brien meets Annie Dillard in this tough and tender debut memoir about our passage through life,

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 6.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.83

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, U.S.A.One Planet Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Reprint. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco March 2012 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, U.S.A.Books End Bookshop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Second Printing. Signed by author on title page; 8.30 X 5.80 X 1.30 inches; Signed by Author. Signed By Author.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco / HarperCollins 2006

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Book Nook, Cadillac, U.S.A.Book Nook

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.50

    US$ 6.15 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Dj has very light edgewear. Light wear. Name inked along top edge of front endpage.

  • Language: English

    Published by ECCO Press 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.45

    US$ 5.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust to Dust: A Memoir This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money ba

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: MostlySignedBooks, Kensington, U.S.A.MostlySignedBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.95

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Very good in near fine dust jacket. SIGNED and inscribed/dated 'For Krista and John. Here we are now. On the Ocean, underground, measuring our distance from stars with light. Nature will never take us alive. Live forever, friends' by the author on th

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2013

    0062014854 / 9780062014856

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.53

    US$ 6.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ecco 2012

    0062014846 / 9780062014849

    Series: A Memoir, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - A Memoir

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, U.S.A.Garys Books-Log Cabin Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.00

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 0062014846 First edition, First printing. Not inscribed clipped or otherwise marked. Shipped in a box. Complete # line 10987654321. F/F.