Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine white paperback inscribed by Vallet: Catherine, le 16.12.2005. 108 pages, unmarked. ASIN 9782882954435 ; UO15 U1U; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Language: French
Published by Schweizerischer Wissenschaftsrat, 1998
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Softcover-Großformat; Condition: Gut. 18 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Language: French
Published by Schweizerischer Wissenschaftsrat, 1998
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Softcover-Großformat; Condition: Gut. 75 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Kanten leicht bestossen; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF, FR, 2022
ISBN 10: 201347556X ISBN 13: 9782013475563
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 26.71
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2/28/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019642549 ISBN 13: 9782019642549
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Oeuvres po�tiques. Book.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.63
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.11
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.21
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Neuf. Le Goaec, Yann (illustrator).
Broschur. Condition: gut. 263 S., 22 cm, Einband leicht fleckig. Sprache: fra.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.05
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019642549 ISBN 13: 9782019642549
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 20.64
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Publication Date: 1988
Seller: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, Switzerland
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché, 181 p., 15x21 cm, 290 gr. réf. R101451.
US$ 26.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.