C Marquez (394 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Fernández, Sandra C. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Taylor Swift
Cooke, C. W.; Mccormack, P. R.; Marquez, Eric Adrian (ILT); Reed, Jaymes (ILT); Davis, Darren G. (ILT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Taylor Swift
Cooke, C. W.; Mccormack, P. R.; Marquez, Eric Adrian (ILT); Reed, Jaymes (ILT); Davis, Darren G. (ILT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.74
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Aleister Crowley's Treasure House of Images
Aleister Crowley; J.F.C. Fuller; David Cherubim; Nancy Wasserman; Lon Milo DuQuette
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use. Delfina Marquez-Noe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Úlceras vasculares/ Vascular ulcers : Notas sobre el cuidado de heridas/ Notes on Wound Care -Language: spanish
Reyes, Alba Flores; Marquez, Laura Delgado; Ruiz, Diego Molina; Molina Moreno Editores (COR)
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.71
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

All-new X-Men : Here to Stay
Bendis, Brian Michael; Marquez, David (CON); Immonen, Stuart (CON); Von Grawbadger, Wade (CON)
Language: English
Published by PANINI UK LTD / MARVEL 2013
Series: All-New X-Men (2012-2015), Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - All-New X-Men (2012-2015)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

All-new X-Men : Here to Stay
Bendis, Brian Michael; Marquez, David (CON); Immonen, Stuart (CON); Von Grawbadger, Wade (CON)
Language: English
Published by PANINI UK LTD / MARVEL 2013
Series: All-New X-Men (2012-2015), Book 2 of 7. Book 2 of 7 - All-New X-Men (2012-2015)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Úlceras vasculares/ Vascular ulcers : Notas sobre el cuidado de heridas/ Notes on Wound Care -Language: spanish
Reyes, Alba Flores; Marquez, Laura Delgado; Ruiz, Diego Molina; Molina Moreno Editores (COR)
Language: Spanish
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2016
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Justice League 1 : Prisms
Bendis, Brian Michael; Marquez, David (ILT); Bonvillain, Tamra (CON); Plascencia, Ivan (CON); Reed, Josh (CON)
Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2023
Series: Justice League (2018-), Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - Justice League (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.75
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Marquez, David (illustrator).

Justice League 1 : Prisms
Bendis, Brian Michael; Marquez, David (ILT); Bonvillain, Tamra (CON); Plascencia, Ivan (CON); Reed, Josh (CON)
Language: English
Published by DC Comics 2023
Series: Justice League (2018-), Book 7 of 14. Book 7 of 14 - Justice League (2018-)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.67
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Marquez, David (illustrator).

Le Nouveau Noir, tome 2 (nouvelles)
Manchette, Jean-Patrick; Babel, Isaac; Daeninckx, Didier; Hillerman, Tony; Friedman, Mickey; Gores, Joe; Block, Lawrence; Oates, Joyce Carol; Highsmith, Patricia; Simon, Roger L.; DeLillo, Don; Paretsky, Sara; Semionov, Julian; Taibo II, Paco Ignacio; Biermann, Pieke; García Márquez, Gabriel; Vachss, Andrew; Calvino, Italo; Ellroy, James; Borges, Jorge Luis; Gold, Herbert; Barthelme, Donald; Bayer, William; Kaminsky, Stuart M.; Lispector, Clarice; Mishima, Yukio; Grimaldi, Laura; Carter, Angela; Thomas, Ross; Gordimer, Nadine; Ellison, Harlan; Wright, Eric; Chesbro, George C.; O'Connor, Flannery; Grafton, Sue; Greene, Graham; Sciascia, Leonardo; Nabokov, Vladimir; Westlake, Donald E.; Mosley, Walter; Charyn, Jerome; Carver, Raymond; Collectifs
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: English
Published by Bloomsbury Academic, London 2018
Series: Textual Moments in the History of Political Thought, Book 7 of 9. Book 7 of 9 - Textual Moments in the History of Political Thought
- Softcover
Seller: Daedalus Books, Portland, U.S.A.Daedalus Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.06
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. A nice, clean copy. ; Textual Moments In The History Of Political Thought; 9.2 X 6.2 X 0.8 inches; 202 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.56
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en las fascinantes historias de los medallistas olímpicos con este libro de Ramón Márquez C. Descubre anécdotas asombrosas y divertidas de héroes de carne y hueso que han dejado su huella en la historia de los Juegos Olímpicos. Desde supervivientes del Titanic hasta reyes nórdicos y premios Nob…el de la Paz, este libro rinde homenaje al evento deportivo más importante de todos los tiempos. EAN: 9788499921204 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Deportes y Recreación|Historia Título: Olímpicos Autor: Ramón Márquez C. Editorial: DEBATE Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 320 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.12
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 32 pages. 10.25x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.93
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Cuaderno de matemáticas diseñado para estudiantes de segundo grado de primaria. Este material didáctico ofrece ejercicios básicos para preparar a los alumnos para el paso a tercer curso. Ideal para reforzar los conocimientos adquiridos y asegurar una transición exitosa al siguiente nivel educativo. El cua…derno pertenece a la serie 'Puente' de Editorial Arcada. EAN: 9788478874101 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Cuaderno de Matemáticas. Puente 2º Primaria Autor: Rosa María Martín Fuster| L.Pàmies| C. Márquez Editorial: Arcada Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa blanda.

Joyners in 3D : An Archaia Original Graphic Novel
Ryan, R. J.; Marquez, David (ILT); Rhymes, Tara (ILT); Adams, Jon (CON); Christy, Stephen (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Marquez, David (illustrator).

Joyners in 3D : An Archaia Original Graphic Novel
Ryan, R. J.; Marquez, David (ILT); Rhymes, Tara (ILT); Adams, Jon (CON); Christy, Stephen (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.60
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Marquez, David (illustrator).