Cameron Eric (310 results)

Professional Learning Communities at Work® and High Reliability SchoolsTM: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a viable and guaranteed curriculum) (Leading Edge) (Leading Edge, 11)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree Press 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Professional Learning Communities at Work(r)and High-Reliability Schools: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a Viable and Guaranteed Curriculum)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Professional Learning Communities at Work(r)and High-Reliability Schools: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a Viable and Guaranteed Curriculum)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Professional Learning Communities at Work(r)and High-Reliability Schools: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a Viable and Guaranteed Curriculum)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Professional Learning Communities at Work(r)and High-Reliability Schools: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a Viable and Guaranteed Curriculum)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Learning GNU Emacs, Third Edition
Cameron, Debra; Elliott, James; Loy, Marc; Raymond, Eric S.; Rosenblatt, Bill
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The New Century
HOBSBAWM, ERIC in conservation with POLITO, ANTONIO translated from the Italian by CAMERON, ALLAN
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition, revised and updated. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Learning GNU Emacs : A Guide to Unix Text Processing
Rosenblatt, Bill, Cameron, Debra, Loy, Marc, Raymond, Eric S., Elliott, James
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, U.S.A.Campus Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.

Exploring Microsoft Office Access 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Grauer, Robert,Williams, Jerri,Cameron, Eric,Poatsy, Mary Anne
Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, U.S.A.Campus Bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Spiral-bound. Condition: Acceptable. ARRIVES IN 2-4 BUSINESS DAYS if you choose Expedited Shipping! Minor damage to parts of text, may include water or spine damage. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Overall, still a fine copy for classroom use! Access codes and supplements are not…guaranteed to be included with used books. Book only. 17 Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2013, Volume 1 (Exploring for Office 2013)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Keith Mulbery, Cynthia Krebs, Lynn Hogan, Amy Rutledge, Eric Cameron
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Spiral-bound. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Exploring Microsoft Office Access 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Grauer, Robert,Williams, Jerri,Cameron, Eric,Poatsy, Mary Anne
Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 5 of 12. Book 5 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Spiral-bound. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Solution Tree Press 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Spiral-bound. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
More imagesExploring Microsoft Office 2013, Volume 1 (Exploring for Office 2013)
Mary Anne Poatsy; Keith Mulbery; Cynthia Krebs; Lynn Hogan; Amy Rutledge; Eric Cameron
- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.80
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. HAS UNUSED CODE. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2013, Volume 1 (Exploring for Office 2013)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Keith Mulbery, Cynthia Krebs, Lynn Hogan, Amy Rutledge, Eric Cameron
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Professional Learning Communities at Work® and High Reliability SchoolsTM: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a viable and guaranteed curriculum) (Leading Edge) (Leading Edge, 11)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree Press 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.Greenway
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very good condition. Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2016 Volume 1
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Hogan, Lynn; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Lau, Linda; Lawson, Rebecca; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert T.
Language: English
Published by Pearson 2016
Series: Exploring for Office 2016, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Seller: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.eCampus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.50
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good.

Professional Learning Communities at Work® and High Reliability SchoolsTM: Cultures of Continuous Learning (Ensure a viable and guaranteed curriculum) (Leading Edge)
Robert Eaker; Robert J. Marzano; Mario Acosta; Toby Boss; William M. Ferriter; Heather Friziellie; Tammy Heflebower; Jan K. Hoegh; Marc Johnson; Timothy D. Kanold; Mike Mattos; Anthony Muhammad; Cameron L. Rains; Mike Ruyle; Julie A. Schmidt; Eric Twadell; Philip B. Warrick
Language: English
Published by Solution Tree Press 2020
Series: Leading Edge, Book 17 of 17. Book 17 of 17 - Leading Edge
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.90
US$ 5.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

Exploring Microsoft Access 2013, Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2013)
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert T.
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Spiral-bound. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2013, Plus
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Hogan, Lynn; Rutledge, Amy M.; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert
- Softcover
Seller: eCampus, Lexington, KY, U.S.A.eCampus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.17
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good.