Casey Lee (404 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Knopf 2019

    1101947861 / 9781101947869

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Open Books West Loop, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Open Books West Loop

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 1.62

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Used.

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ande Parks; Casey Jones; Colleen Doran; Terry Dodson; Lee Moder; Karl Story; Jason Martin; Tom Grummett (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Ande Parks; Casey Jones; Colleen Doran; Terry Dodson; Lee Moder; Karl Story; Jason Martin; Tom Grummett (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by New York University Press 2006

    081475208X / 9780814752081

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2011

    0785156372 / 9780785156376

    Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 48 of 53. Book 48 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.21

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ande Parks; Casey Jones; Colleen Doran; Terry Dodson; Lee Moder; Karl Story; Jason Martin

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ande Parks; Casey Jones; Colleen Doran; Terry Dodson; Lee Moder; Karl Story; Jason Martin

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2011

    0785156372 / 9780785156376

    Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 48 of 53. Book 48 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.50

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.91

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Minor shelf wear on cover edges. Ande Parks; Casey Jones; Colleen Doran; Terry Dodson; Lee Moder; Karl Story; Jason Martin; Tom Grummett (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.28

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised has been developed in collaboration with Wandle Learning Trust and Little Sutton Primary School. It comprises classroom resources to support the SSP programme and a range of phonic readers that together provide a consistent and highly effecti

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 7.65

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: New. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 7.85

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds features exciting fiction and non-fiction decodable readers to enthuse and inspire children. They are fully aligned to Letters and Sounds Phases 1-6 and contain notes in the back. The Handbooks provide support in demonstration and modelling, monitoring com

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised has been developed in collaboration with Wandle Learning Trust and Little Sutton Primary School. It comprises classroom resources to support the SSP programme and a range of phonic readers that together provide a consistent and highly effecti

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, GB 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds features exciting fiction and non-fiction decodable readers to enthuse and inspire children. They are fully aligned to Letters and Sounds Phases 1-6 and contain notes in the back. The Handbooks provide support in demonstration and modelling, monitoring com

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.60

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Horse Books May 1996 1996

    156971150X / 9781569711507

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. This is a marked first edition with full number line or stated edition on copyright page. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 8.94

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2011

    0785156372 / 9780785156376

    Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 48 of 53. Book 48 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Paulo Siqueira; Eric Canete; Patrick Olliffe (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Overlake School, Bellevue, WA 1993

    0962241261 / 9780962241260

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, U.S.A.Montana Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.99

    US$ 3.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good Dust Jacket. 182 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. Jacket not price clipped. Casey Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.40

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, London 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised has been developed in collaboration with Wandle Learning Trust and Little Sutton Primary School. It comprises classroom resources to support the SSP programme and a range of phonic readers that together provide a consistent and hig

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers, London 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Collins Big Cat Phonics for Letters and Sounds features exciting fiction and non-fiction decodable readers to enthuse and inspire children. They are fully aligned to Letters and Sounds Phases 16 and contain notes in the back. The Handbooks provide support in demonstration and modelling, moni

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2020

    0008357692 / 9780008357696

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.55

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Library for All 2024

    1923207504 / 9781923207509

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.46

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Cheung, Ngo Chau (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Library for All 8/6/2024 2024

    1923207504 / 9781923207509

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Dentist Day for Lana - Our Yarning. Cheung, Ngo Chau (illustrator). Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Collins 2021

    0008504253 / 9780008504250

    Series: Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised, Book 42 of 124. Book 42 of 124 - Big Cat Phonics for Little Wandle Letters and Sounds Revised

    • Softcover

    Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: NEW. Teng, Lee (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Vertical Comics 2023

    1647292514 / 9781647292515

    Series: Lovely Muco!, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Lovely Muco!

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.59

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Vertical Comics 2023

    1647292409 / 9781647292409

    Series: Lovely Muco!, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Lovely Muco!

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.59

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Vertical Comics 2024

    1647292522 / 9781647292522

    Series: Lovely Muco!, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Lovely Muco!

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.63

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: New.