Cattarossi (21 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (21)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Nathan 2020

    2092789996 / 9782092789995

    Series: L'enfance en questions, Book 4 of 14. Book 4 of 14 - L'enfance en questions

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INCA Editorial 1982

    9500152002 / 9789500152006

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.87

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INCA Editorial 1982

    9500152002 / 9789500152006

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.87

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Published by Zeta, Mendoza

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ventara SA, Montevideo, , UruguayVentara SA

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.80

    US$ 11.99 shipping 
    Ships from Uruguay to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. Libro declarado de interes cultural por el Concejo Deliberante de la Ciudad de Mendoza. Culmina con este tomo esta obrade rescate y recopilacion de la obra de escritores, docentes y personalidades de la cultura de de Mendoza. La primera parte contiene bibliografias de autores mendocinos. La segunda e

  • Language: Italian

    Published by EDIFIR 2025

    8892803646 / 9788892803640

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 59.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by EDIFIR 2025

    8892803646 / 9788892803640

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 59.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Nathan 2020

    2092789996 / 9782092789995

    Series: L'enfance en questions, Book 4 of 14. Book 4 of 14 - L'enfance en questions

    • Softcover

    Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 8.33

    US$ 75.22 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 66.30

    US$ 11.99 shipping 
    Ships from Uruguay to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. Antecedentes para la búsqueda e información documentada; Cronología de hechos culturales, literarios, premios, etc; Diarios, periódicos, revistas literarias, boletines y cuadernosliterarios que han sido consultados; Bibliografíasletras A-F. 370 Páginas. 480 gr. Libro.

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1542464501 / 9781542464505

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.46

    US$ 16.76 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 50 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.12 inches. This item is printed on demand.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 70.70

    US$ 11.99 shipping 
    Ships from Uruguay to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. Contiene: Bibliografías letras G-Z, crítica, ensayo, narrativa, periodismo, poesía y teatro. 405 Páginas. 530 gr. Libro.

  • Language: English

    Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016

    153078798X / 9781530787982

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.12

    US$ 16.45 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback / softback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Published by Edizioni laurenziane, Padova. 1980

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Adige, Trento, TN, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Adige

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 45.13 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XVIII, 140 p., 1 ritr., 24 cm, bross.

  • More images

    Published by Ediciones Culturales de Mendoza 1991

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 38.19 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bueno. Primer tomo del proyecto editorial dedicado a reconstruir y contextualizar la obra memorialística de Antonio Di Benedetto, uno de los narradores fundamentales de la literatura argentina del siglo veinte. Este volumen reúne las denominadas Casi memorias correspondientes a los p

  • Published by Pontificia Università Lateranense, Roma 1980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 66.16

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40173351: 1980. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 142 pages. Etiquette de code sur le dos. Tampons et annotation de bibliothèque sur le 1er plat et en page de titre. Dos muet. . . . Classification Dewey : 450-Italien, roumain, rhéto-romain.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by EDIFIR 2025

    8892803646 / 9788892803640

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.96

    US$ 50.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Published by RCA 1973

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 165.68

    US$ 38.19 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. PRIMERA EDICIÓN, TAPA BLANDA, RINO CATTAROSSI, EDITORIAL RCA, SON 31 PÁGINAS, RARA EDICIÓN ABROCHADA, ILUSTRACIONES DE ANTONIO FALARZA, SOBRE UNAS DIMENSIONES DE 31 x 20 CM, EDITADO EN 1973, SE ENCUENTRA EN BUEN ESTADO.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by EDIFIR 2025

    8892803646 / 9788892803640

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.59

    US$ 87.15 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images
    • Softcover

    Seller: Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, SpainLibros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 464.85

    US$ 38.19 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Primera y única edición de este completo estudio sobre el genial autor de ZAMA, Antonio Di Benedetto, a cargo de Nelly Cattarossi Arana. Este monumental estudio de la vida, las obra y los trabajos de prensa de Di Benedetto cuenta con tres volúmenes divididos al estilo de cuader

  • Language: English

    Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2016

    153078798X / 9781530787982

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.62

    US$ 49.61 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. In collective imaginary man's best friend is still the dog. The domestic wolf, in fact, has been shaped on mankind since the dawn of time and has spread around the whole world with a myriad of breeds and varieties. The dog and the cat are considered by anyone pets at full title and it is no

  • Language: Italian

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1729553303 / 9781729553305

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.10

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 130 pages. Italian language. 9.00x6.00x0.31 inches. This item is printed on demand.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2014

    1499224729 / 9781499224726

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: CitiRetail, Stevenage, United KingdomCitiRetail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.62

    US$ 49.61 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Nell'immaginario collettivo il migliore amico dell'uomo resta il cane. Il lupo domestico infatti si e plasmato sulla specie umana sin dalla notte dei tempi e si e diffuso in tutto il mondo con una miriade di razze e varieta. Il cane ed il gatto sono considerati da chiunque animali domestici