Chabanne (169 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.69
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.27
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizati…ons.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.01
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in8. 2011. Broché. 64 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in8. 2011. Broché. 64 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Editions des Falaises / Archives Municipales du Havre, Le Havre 2001
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bouquinerie "Rue du Bac", GOMMERVILLE, FranceBouquinerie "Rue du Bac"
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.26
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition originale. 336 pages, reproductions de photographies en noir et blanc. 336 p. Livre.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.64
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.64
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, FranceBibliofolie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 6.33
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. A la grande fleur et à taille basse.In-8° broché,format moyen,couverture illustrée,17e édition,revue,augmentée et mise à jour,Rivoire Père et Fils/Lib.Agricole,Lyon/Paris,sans date,photographies et figures en noir,131 pages,bon état général.

Published by Paris - 1974 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 17.53 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEd. Techniques & Scientifiques Françaises, Paris - 1974, in-8, broché, 111 pages Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.59
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Le Ma�tre Jardinier. Manuel Complet d'Horticulture: � l'Usage Des Habitants Des Villes Et Des Campagnes. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Guerre � l'Ignorance. Book.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 19.08
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Reunion des Musees Nationaux, Paris 2012
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Robin Bledsoe, Bookseller (ABAA), Cambridge, U.S.A.Robin Bledsoe, Bookseller (ABAA)
Contact seller5-star sellerSoft cover. Condition: Very good (slight shelfwear). First edition. 14p, many color photos. In French. This ceremonial caleche was made by Georges Ehrler for the young Prince Imperial Louis-Napoleon around 1859. It would have been pulled by a pony or goat. This brochure describes its history, compares it to similar children's ve…hicles of the time, and describes its restoration. Published on the occasion of its display in the carriage museum of the Palais de Compiegne. Louis-Napoleon was the sole heir-apparent to the House of Bonaparte, but he was killed in battle in 1879. Can be sent outside the US for less than the default shipping rate.
Published by L'Hermes, Paris 1990
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, United KingdomLiterary Cat Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.36
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover (Perfect Bound). Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Edition. 416 pages. Slight wear and slight soiling to spine, cover and corners. Slight creasing to cover. ; Octavo (standard book size).

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.98
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.49
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Libreria de Feliu y Susanna
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Good. Good condition. Spanish. (industrial organization, book in Spanish) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.