Charasson (181 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Honneur, Bravoure, Religion. �loge Fun�bre de Feu Edmond-F�lix-Auguste de Vouges de Chanteclair,: G�n�ral de Division, Inspecteur G�n�ral de Cavalerie. Book.

Language: French
Published by Flammarion, Paris 1929
- Softcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon Etat. 140 pp. Format: 12x17.5 - Ex-libris.
Published by Emile-Paul Freres, Paris 1919
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, U.S.A.Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good Plus. First Edition. #423 of 500 copies printed. First Printing. Good Plus, internally clean, solid paper covered book. Covers are somewhat foxed and have a small tear. Text in French. Dedicated to her brother who died in WWI. #.

Language: French
Published by Flammarion, Paris 1945
- Softcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Bon Etat. 1ere edit. 66 pp. Format: 12x17.5 - Ex-libris. Exemplaire N°1018/2000 sur Vélin des Vosges.
Published by Ernest Flammarion 1928
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.45
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,300grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.72
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: L'ivre d'histoire, Aillant sur Tholon, FranceL'ivre d'histoire
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 6.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketParis Flammarion 1926. Année de l'édition originale. In-12 broché de 187 pages. Frise encadrant le texte. Bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Gabriel Enault 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.27
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Gabriel Enault, 1934. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 correct.
Published by Ernest Flamarion 1926
- Hardcover
Seller: Arnaud Nice, Nice, FranceArnaud Nice
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Poèmes Belle reliure simple.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.71
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
Published by Editions du Siècle 1925
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Les pamphlets du siècle". Littérature classique. 12x19 cm. 127 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Non coupé. in-12° édition originale. EO. EO. Edition originale. Exemplaire tiré sur pur Alfa Navarre.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Flammarion, Paris 1945
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, FranceLibrairie RAIMOND
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.10
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. HENRIETTE CHARASSON ATTENTE DE LA DELIVRANCE 1939-1944 1945, Paris, Edition Flammarion Format : In-12 (12 x 18 cm), broché, papier cristal de protection, 66 pages Exemplaire n°1869 tiré sur papier vélin des Vosges, tirage total à 2200 exemplaires Etat : excellent état, papier propre, livre… solide poids : 200g.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Flammarion 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.97
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. 12x18 cm. 155 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Non coupé. in-12°.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.08
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Ernest Flammarion, Paris 1934
Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIn-12 broché ( 180x120 mm ) de 187 pages.Envoi Autographe Signé de l'Auteur en page de garde. Roman.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.25
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.06
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Flammarion 1935
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct nombreuses taches rousseurs début et fin ouvrage. in12. 1935. Broché. 220 pages. Fair.

Published by 1936 1936
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, FranceKEÏMOLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketL'Illustration périodique revue , Etat : bon broché 30*20 sp ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.

Published by 1936 1936
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, FranceKEÏMOLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketL'Illustration périodique revue , Etat : bon broché 30*20 sp ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by SEGEP 1953
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.80
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Enfance. Couple. Famille. 12x19 cm. 218 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Cachets. in-12° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe. En hommage à la rédaction du Pélerin, avec ?? qu'on signaler aux lecteurs ce livre cathol…ique et familial.

Published by La Petite Illustration 1933
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.13
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Trois pièces de théatre en 1 fascicule grand in8 , broché , (20x29,5 cm),6,6,6 pages pour les pièces,texte en 2 colonnes , illustrations .

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.83
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editions Flammarion. Vers 1928. 1928
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. 220 pages. Rousseurs.
More imagesPublished by Paris. Flammarion 1929
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.32
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in 12°, broché , ( 11,7 x 18 cm), 187 pages , plats salis.
More imagesPublished by Flammarion 1926
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.32
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in 12°, broché , ( 11,7 x 17,8 cm), 187 pages .