Condition: Good. Good condition. French edition. (books in french, christian, pilgrims).
Condition: good. Bielecki, Jan; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Bertrand, Pauline; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Bueno. : Ramdam #3 es un libro juvenil en francés que aborda temas de la vida cotidiana y la sociedad. Con 96 páginas, este libro de bolsillo es ideal para adolescentes que buscan reflexionar sobre su entorno y las relaciones interpersonales. Publicado por Fleurus en 2020, forma parte de la serie RAMDAM. EAN: 9782215169048 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Ramdam #3 Autor: Solène Chardronnet-Setton Editorial: FLEURUS Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condition: Muy bueno. Bielecki, Jan; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). : Ramdam es una publicación híbrida entre libro y revista diseñada específicamente para jóvenes, desde la secundaria hasta el bachillerato. Este segundo volumen ofrece una lectura dinámica e indispensable que aborda temas de la vida cotidiana, sociedad y desarrollo personal a través de artículos cortos, dossiers de fondo y secciones interactivas.El contenido está pensado para que el lector se apropie de él, incluyendo pruebas, consejos de lectura, testimonios y proyectos de bricolaje (DIY). Es una herramienta ideal para adolescentes que buscan entender mejor su entorno y los cambios propios de su edad, presentado con un diseño visual atractivo y moderno. EAN: 9782215169017 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Ramdam #2 Autor: Solène Chardronnet-Setton Editorial: FLEURUS Idioma: fr Páginas: 96 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Bertrand, Pauline; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Edition 2019. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Bielecki, Jan; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Bertrand, Pauline; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2020. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2020. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Bertrand, Pauline; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Edition 2019. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2019. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in12. 1994. Poche - Broché. 159 pages. Good.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2227360429 ISBN 13: 9782227360426
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: French
Published by Nouvelles Editions Latines, 1965
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Géographie. IX planches n&b. 2e édition. 12x19 cm. 254 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Menus frottements. Marque de lecture au dos. Papier légèrement bruni. Rousseurs en tranche. Nom en page de garde. in-12°.
Condition: Fine. Bielecki, Jan; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Très bon état. 20x24 5x1 7cm. 2019. Broché. 96 pages. Fine.
Condition: Fine. Bielecki, Jan; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Très bon état. 20x24 5x1 7cm. 2019. Broché. 96 pages. Fine.
Language: French
Published by Nouvelles éditions latines Sans date, 1979
ISBN 10: 2723300706 ISBN 13: 9782723300704
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat pages non-coupées texte frais dédicace auteur. in12. Sans date. Broché. 250 pages. Very Good.
Condition: Fine. Bertrand, Pauline; Bucciarelli, Manon (illustrator). Très bon état. 19x24 2x1 6cm. 2019. Broché. 96 pages. Fine.
Language: French
Published by France-Empire, 1980
Seller: Les bouquins d'Alain, Ondres, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. Collection Histoire et Terroirs. Broché, bristol illustré en couleurs, jaquette rhodoïd. In-8 de 405 pages, 24 planches hors-texte et nombreuses cartes et fig. nb dans le texte. Couverture lég. défraîchie, bel intérieur.
Published by Coop Breizh, 1995
Seller: Le Temps Retrouvé, FIGEAC, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Deuxième Edition mise à jour en 1995 par la Coop Breizh, broché avec une couverture rigide dans un état neuf, format in 8, 382 pages.
Language: French
Published by Nouvelles Editions Latines, PARIS, 1965
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Joseph CHARDRONNET HISTOIRE DE BRETAGNE NAISSANCE ET VIE D'UNE NATION 1965, Paris, Nouvelles Editions Latines Seconde édition In-12 (12 x 18,5 cm), broché, 252 pages illustré de 9 planches hors texte Etat : couverture tachée, papier propre, ouvrage solide Poids : 300g.
Language: French
Published by Armor Rennes, 1977
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Assez bon. Christianisme. Régionalisme. Rares planches n&b. Quelques illustrations n&b dans le texte. 14x21 cm. 382 p. Reliure éditeur. Etat correct. Papier légèrement bruni. Très anecdotiques passages soulignés et/ou accolades, notes en marge au crayon de papier. Rousseurs en tranche. Rousseurs en page de garde + 2e et 3e plat sans conséquence. Fort in-8°.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. In-12 broché,petit format,couverture illustrée,Editions du Centurion,Paris,1994,159 pages,très bon état général.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest France. 1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 2858824371 ISBN 13: 9782858824373
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Photos hors-texte. Broché. 32 pages. 17x22cm.
Language: French
Published by Editions Ouest France. 1983., 1983
ISBN 10: 2858824169 ISBN 13: 9782858824168
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Photos Jean-Paul Gisserot et Philippe Thomas. Broché. 32 pages. 17x23cm.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 1983. Very Good.
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 18 8x24 13x1 52cm. 2020. Broché. 96 pages. Fine.
Condition: Fine. Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France .9782215169048. 18 8x24 13x1 52cm. 2020. Broché. 96 pages. Fine.