Chevrier (Over 3,300 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.69
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Interlink Publishing Group, Incorporated 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Stryker, David (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Magnificat-Ignatius 2013
Series: The Adventures of Loupio, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - The Adventures of Loupio
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 7.44
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.64
US$ 4.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Stryker, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.74
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. Stryker, David (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Magnificat-Ignatius Press 2020
Series: The Adventures of Loupio, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - The Adventures of Loupio
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.27
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Magnificat-Ignatius 2013
Series: The Adventures of Loupio, Book 3 of 5. Book 3 of 5 - The Adventures of Loupio
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Magnificat-Ignatius Press 2020
Series: The Adventures of Loupio, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - The Adventures of Loupio
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 7.47 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: Range & River Books, Bishop, U.S.A.Range & River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very good paperback with tight binding and clean pages. No visible shelf wear to edges and corners of covers and spine. Clear photographs and illustrations. ; Interlink Illustrated Histories; 7.40 X 5.30 X 0.70 inches. Stryker, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 13.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Stryker, David (illustrator).

Dà fi 3 Cahier d exercices: Dà fi 3 Cahier d exercices
Biras, Pascal, Chevrier, Anna, Jade, Charlotte, Wita, Stà pha
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L. 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Mother Teresa : The Smile of Calcutta
Grossetete, Charlotte; Chion, Catherine (ILT); Chevrier, Janet (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.02
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Stryker, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition. Stryker, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Stryker, David (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Mother Teresa : The Smile of Calcutta
Grossetete, Charlotte; Chion, Catherine (ILT); Chevrier, Janet (TRN)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dà fi 3 Cahier d exercices: Dà fi 3 Cahier d exercices
Biras, Pascal, Chevrier, Anna, Jade, Charlotte, Wita, Stà pha
Language: Spanish
Published by DIFUSION CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION Y PUBLICACIONES DE IDIOMAS S.L. 2019
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.56
US$ 6.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, U.S.A.Lost Time Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.00
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Paperback. NF. Excellent condition with minimal wear. Interior is pristine. No writing or markings of any kind. Stryker, David (illustrator).
Michael Levin : Borders
\(Levin, Michael\); Jean-Francois Chevrier, Laura Trippi, Reinhold Misselbeck \(essays\)
Language: English
Published by Cultural Services of the French Embassy 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Ultramarine Books, Brooklyn, U.S.A.Ultramarine Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Fine. Cultural Services of the French Embassy, 1994. 32 pages, 16 b&w photos. An exhibition of Levin's small-format photos that centered on his "Border Project", which visited border posts, unused since the EU, along the French borders with Belgium, Luxembourg and Germany. Not a catalogue of the full show;…excellent essays. Printed Wrapper (softcover). Fine. 8vo. Exhibition Handbook.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.60
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Macmillan of Canada, Toronto 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Sleepy Hollow Books, Huntington, U.S.A.Sleepy Hollow Books
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. Blue cloth, dark blue lettering, no dj, lightly rubbed. Sea; 15509.