Clarot (26 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.25
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Contribution � l'�tude de la Colotomie Iliaque. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Contribution � l'�tude de la Colotomie Iliaque. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.29
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.29
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.62
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.03
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.28
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.14
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.15
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.65
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.65
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
Published by Wien, Mansfeld ca. 1830. 1830
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.39
US$ 34.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bild-Maße: ca. 28 x 21 cm. -- Altkolorierte Lithographie aus dem 19. Jh. Alt aufgezogen. -- gut erhalten. || Old colored lithograph from the 19th century. Fully mounted on paper. -- in very good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken…und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Lerdesdorf o. J.
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.43
US$ 29.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLithographie. ca. 24 x 27 cm. Mit kl. Prägest., stockfleckig, kl. Randläsuren.
Language: French
Published by G. Steinheil, Editeur, Paris 1890
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Rouchaleou, Saint-André-de-Sangonis, FR, FranceLibrairie Rouchaleou
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 213.86
US$ 62.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 1 fort volume reliure demi chagrin rouge de l'époque, dos à nerfs soulignés de filets dorés, noms des auteurs titrés en lettres dorées au dos, 106 pages [1]. Relié à suite: 2°/ CONTRIBUTION A L'ETUDE DE LA COLOTOMIE ILIAQUE, par le Docteur Gaston Clarot (Paris, G. Steinheil, Editeur, 1890)…, 72 pages. 3°/ CONTRIBUTION A L'ETUDE DES OVAIRES A PETIT KYSTES, par le Dr Gaston Conzette (G. Steinheil, Editeur, 1890), 84 pages. 4°/ DE L'HYSTEROPEXIE VAGINALE (opération de Nicolétis) nouveau mode de traitement des déviations utérines, par le Dr Louis-Henri Debayle (G. Steinheil, Editeur, 1890), 130 pages [4], avec 10 figures. 5°/ DES ABCES CHAUDS, pathogénie et traitement antiseptique, par le Dr Robert Garnier (G. Steinheil, Editeur), 59 pages. 6°/ CONTRIBUTION A L'ETUDE DES SUPPURATIONS DES CELLULES MASTOIDIENNES (symptomes-diagnostic-traitement), par le Dr Albert Grandhomme, (G. Steinheil, Editeur, 1890), 83 pages. 7°/ LES TROUBLES PSYCOPATHIQUES DE LA MICTION, Essai de psycho-physiologie normale et pathologique, par le Dr Jules Janet (Librairie Lefrançois, 1890) 138 pages. 8°/ ESSAI SUR LA VERSION BIPOLAIRE, par E. Laskine ( Henri Jouve, 1890), 108 pages [1]. Important recueil de 8 thèses de chirurgie. Bel exemplaire, bien relé ( Photographies sur demande / We can send pictures of this book on simple request ).

Language: German
Published by Wien, Lerdesdorf o. J.
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.90
US$ 29.41 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLithographie. ca. 22 x 29 cm. Blattrand beschnitten, m. kl. Prägestempel, kl. Knickspur, etwas stockfleckig.

Published by [Wien: Johann Baptist Clarot., circa 1850]. 1850
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 100.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Original hand colored lithograph. 44 x 31.5 cm (sheet). Very Good, sheet toned.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 213.86
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Format: 24 x 30 cm. *Rückseitig bezeichnet "Nachtigallenweg". - Vollmer I, 448. - René Clarot (1882-1972) war ein belgischer Landschafts- und Marinemaler. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000 Gerahmt in schmaler Goldleiste.(27 x 33 cm).
More imagesLanguage: German
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 415.84
US$ 55.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ohne Rahmen. Condition: Gut. Format: 52 x 70 cm. *Rückseitig mit zeitgenössischer Kaufquittung (1923). - Vollmer I, 448. - René Clarot (1882-1972) war ein belgischer Landschafts- und Marinemaler. - Das Bild in guter Erhaltung, jedoch ohne Rahmen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 3000.