Colnat (13 results)

Mon premier atlas
Marie-France DELHOMME, Sabine ELISSEE, Sabrina LANNELUC, Audrey PRIVAT-COLNAT et Agnès Vandewiele
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.00
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. ALVES SUREIN, Manuel (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Le François / Editions Hippocrate 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 22.06
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Coll. "Hippocrate". Médecine. Histoire. 56 illustrations. Tirage à petit nombre. 15,5x24,5 cm. 191 p. Broché. Etat moyen. Couverture défraîchie insolée. Plis. Mouillure en tête franche visible surtout par l'ondulation du papier : aucune conséquence pour la lecture ! Petite mouillure marginale… en pied. Vendu en l'état. Odeur de vieux livre. in-8°.
Published by Paris, Laboratoires pharmaceutiques Corbière 1937 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 30.16
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
191 p. Bound in the publisher's paper wrappers (In good condition, comes with a protective mylar dustjacket.).

Language: French
Published by Paris, Edition Hippocrate 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Braun, Gengenbach, , GermanyAntiquariat Braun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.46
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 191 Seiten. 24,5 x 16 cm. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 Kartoniert (Einband an Rücken und Rändern gebräunt. Insgesamt ordentlich erhalten).

Mon Premier Atlas : à La Découverte Du Monde
Sabrina Lanneluc, Marie-france Delhomme, Audrey Privat-colnat
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.99
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. PEUPORTIER, Audrey (illustrator).
Language: French
Published by SHAL 1965
- Softcover
Seller: L'ENCRIVORE (SLAM-ILAB), VENDOME, , FranceL'ENCRIVORE (SLAM-ILAB)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. Fascicule de 7 pages.
- Softcover
Seller: alphabets, NANCY, , Francealphabets
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Metz, Éditions Le Lorrain, 1964 ; in-8, 71 pp., broché. Bon état.
Published by Corbière 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, FranceCulture Bis
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.30
US$ 38.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Bon exemplaire bien conservé, bien propre. 191pages.
Published by Laboratoires Corbière, Paris 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie la Devinière, Montmerle sur Saone, , FranceLibrairie la Devinière
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 73.92
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. 192 pages. Broché. 56 illustrations dont certaines à pleine page. Tirage à petit nombre.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.23
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar. ALVES SUREIN, Manuel (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.43
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar. ALVES SUREIN, Manuel (illustrator).
More images- Softcover
Seller: alphabets, NANCY, , Francealphabets
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.73
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Metz, Éditions Le Lorrain, 1971 ; in-8, 221 pp., broché. L'auteur, Conservateur en Chef des Archives de la Région Lorraine, Directeur des Services d'Archives de la Moselle.
Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, , FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 33.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Metz, Le Lorrain, 1971. In-8, rel. moderne demi-chagrin cerise à coins, dos à nerfs, titre doré, tête rouge, 221 pp., couv. cons., 10 pl. en n/b. de reprod. photogr., fac-similés et divers documents. /S153-155 Très bel ex. en parfaite condition.