Comandante (708 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by El Salvador : Carpio-Alvarenga Editores 2011

    3950107800 / 9783950107807

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Published by Editorial Juventud 1945

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 12.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Green leather spine, green cloth boards. Minor fading to spine, general shelf wear. Minor foxing throughout. Binding sturdy.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Longanesi 2020

    8830452858 / 9788830452855

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by TEA 2018

    8850251068 / 9788850251063

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Juventud, Barcelona 1952

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Encuadernación tela con sobrec. Condition: Buen estado. 320pp. 15 x 22cm.

  • More images

    Language: Spanish

    Published by LIBRIS, asociación de libreros de viejo, Madrid 2013

    8494042610 / 9788494042614

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Salambó

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Tapa blanda. Facsímil de la edición de 1931 Facsímil de la edición de 1931 265 pp. 15x21.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Ejército, Madrid 1942

    • Softcover

    Seller: Pepe Store Books, Madrid, M, SpainPepe Store Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Cubierta con manchas de humedad. Lomo rozado.Interior en buen estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Juventud, Editorial, Barcelona 1973

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 4ª Edición. Contiene fotos en b/n. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Novela Ilustrada (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ed. Paraninfo, Madrid 1965

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Dura. Condition: Buen estado. Obra destinada a quienes deseen tener un conocimiento básico de lo que es el radar en sí y de cómo se emplea. Numerosos dibujos en b/n en texto. (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by San Martín 1979

    8471401568 / 9788471401564

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Ref. A17622. 14x21. 160 pág. Fotografías en b/n. Colección Historia del siglo de la violencia. Armas libro 31. Militaria. 41-G Militaria Sin categorizar.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Gran Capitán, Madrid 1945

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zaitegui Libros, El Escorial, M, SpainZaitegui Libros

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica con solapas. Condition: Bueno. Signatura: Larache.-Defensa.-Portada, 146 pgs.-Firma del anterior propietario.-Buen ejemplar apenas rozado.-Envío nacional certificado, sin contra reembolso: 4 euros.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by COLECCIÓN BIBLIOGRÁFICA MILITAR., MADRID. 1933

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRERÍA CASTREJÓN., Madrid., M, SpainLIBRERÍA CASTREJÓN.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 13X20 CM.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Longanesi 2015

    8830439940 / 9788830439948

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 11.41

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: Italian

    Published by TEA 2018

    8850251068 / 9788850251063

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 9.04

    US$ 15.04 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Cuore di rondine es el relato autobiográfico del Comandante Alfa, uno de los fundadores del Gruppo Intervento Speciale (GIS), la unidad de élite de los Carabinieri italianos. A través de sus páginas, el autor narra su trayectoria desde que fue convocado en 1977 para formar parte de este departamento secre

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almarabú, 1992, Madrid. 1992

    8478950079 / 9788478950072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.17

    US$ 19.68 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    22x15. Encuadernación en seda con sobrecubierta de plástico (tapa dura). 245 pgs. Frontispicio con grabado en b/n. Desplegable ilustrado con "Mapa marítimo del Estrecho de Magallanes". Edición de 1150 ejemplares, ejemplar nº 30. En buen estado. (L7984).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Libris Asociacion del Libreros de Viejo, Madrid 2013

    8494042610 / 9788494042614

    • Softcover

    Seller: E y P Libros Antiguos, Madrid, M, SpainE y P Libros Antiguos

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 30.67 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. Excelente estado, sin marcas, anotaciones, subrayados ni otras señales de uso. Edición facsímil de Zeus, 1931.

  • Language: Spanish

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBROPOLIS, Madrid, , SpainLIBROPOLIS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. AFRIKA KORPS Publicado por San Martín, 1977 . 14x19. 160 pág. Fotos b/n. II Guerra Mundial.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Ejército, Madrid 1942

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.91

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Milicia. Libro práctico. Ensayo.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Ejército. Gráficas Diana, MADRID 1942

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Anticuaria Lyda, Burgos, BU, SpainLibrería Anticuaria Lyda

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 21.76 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Rústica editorial con sobrecubierta. Con figuras en el texto. Size: Formato en 4° Language: spa.

  • Published by Secretaria Nacional de Propaganda Y Educacion Politica del FSLN 1980 1980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Wonderland Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. near very good condition with a bit of wear and rubbing- small piece, 25 pages -.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Xanadu 1983

    9501322920 / 9789501322927

    • Softcover

    Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, SpainSoferBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 25.47 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Talleres Tipográficos De Rafael Gómez Menor, Toledo 1945

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zaitegui Libros, El Escorial, M, SpainZaitegui Libros

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 16.78 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica. Condition: Bueno. Signatura: Larache.-Deporte.-Portada, 149 pgs.-Intonso.-Prólogo del coronel Villalba.-Generalidades, Baloncesto libre (Korf Ball); Balonvolea (Volley Ball); Baloncesto (Basquet Ball).-Con numerosas ilustraciones.-Incluye estado plegado.-Buen ejemplar.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ediciones Vanguardia Obrera SA. V.O.S.A. - VOSA -, Madrid 1997

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librería de Lance La Dulcinea, MADRID, Calle Hermosilla Nº, 132, SpainLibrería de Lance La Dulcinea

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 1ª Edición. El "Comandante Aníbal", revolucionario cubano de Santiago, que desempeñaría importantes cargos y tareas al triunfo de la Revolución. Ediciones Vanguardia Obrera SA. estuvo ubicada en sus tiempos en nuestra actual dirección de Librería de L

  • Published by Ed. Juventud 1959

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Miguel Miranda

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good / Bien. Barcelona: Ed. Juventud, 1959.- 271 p.: láminas; 8º (18 cm.).- Col. Z. Nº 49).- En la portedilla una fecha y firma a tinta. Libro en español POLÍTICA ESPAÑOLA DESDE 1833 A 1936.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by ALMARABU 1992

    8478950079 / 9788478950072

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antártica, Madrid, M, SpainAntártica

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 20.84 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Rústica. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. 01. Almarabu, 1992. Facsímil de la edición de 1769. Edición tapa dura en tela con grabados dorados. Edición de 1150 ejemplares. . 245pp + mapa anexo. LIBRO.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Talleres Gráficos de Rafael G. Menor, Toledo 1938

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Libros Sargantana, Port d'Andratx, PM, SpainLibros Sargantana

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.88

    US$ 32.99 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Cartoné Lomo de piel. Condition: Aceptable. Cuarta Edición. Trazos de bolígrafo en primeras páginas. Un estudio sobre la lectura de planos a nivel militar.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Ed. Arcadia, Barcelona 1945

    • Softcover

    Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.08

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. Crónica objetiva e imparcial de la Guerra Mundial, vista a través de los hechos acaecidos, de testimonios documentales rigurosamente auténticos y de opiniones, comentarios y criterios de políticos, diplomáticos, militares y publicistas. Sobrecubierta con pequeñas faltas. (illustrator).

  • Published by Casa Editrice La Prora, Milano, 1931

    • Softcover

    Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 20.84 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: BUONO. Milano, Casa Editrice La Prora cm.13x19,5, pp.254, brossura,cop.fig.a 2 col.con bandelle. legatura allentata e mende al dorso. Firma di appartenenza a occhietto e frontesp. Traduz.del Magg.Alfredo Bassi.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Xanadu 1983

    9501322920 / 9789501322927

    • Softcover

    Seller: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, SpainNAVEBOOKS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 28.94 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by [El autor] 1976

    8440021488 / 9788440021489

    • Softcover

    Seller: Multilibro, Collado Villalba, M, SpainMultilibro

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.87

    US$ 35.77 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Ejército Fuerzas Armadas Españolas Ideología Política Ed. Imp. Industrial Litográfica. 282 págs. 15 x 21 cm. Índice: La guerra, constante histórica. Misión de los ejércitos. La ideología de las fuerzas armadas. FAS e ideologías revolucionarias. Las FAS en la Alemania nazi. Las FAS de la URSS. Ejército y polí GASTOS DE ENVÍO ORDI