Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condition: new.
Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542745365 ISBN 13: 9781542745369
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Cooper Square Publishing Llc, 1998
ISBN 10: 0873587324 ISBN 13: 9780873587327
Seller: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover and blue spine.
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Harper, 2000
Seller: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. NEW FIRST EDITION booklet in AS NEW FINE condition. . Bright clean square tight.58 pages.No DJ. SHELF 583.
Language: English
Published by Harper, 2000
Seller: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. NEW FIRST EDITION booklet in AS NEW FINE condition. . Bright clean square tight.No DJ.58 pages.SHELF 583.
Language: English
Published by State of Tennessee, 2004
Seller: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Bright, clean and tight; 67pp; Not a book club (BC)copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder.Shelf 420 &596.
Language: English
Published by State of Tennessee, 2004
Seller: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Bright, clean and tight; 67pp; Not a book club (BC)copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder.Shelf 420 &596.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503310442 ISBN 13: 9781503310445
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fine.
Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479245577 ISBN 13: 9781479245574
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 242 pages.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505264081 ISBN 13: 9781505264081
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508818622 ISBN 13: 9781508818625
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502959461 ISBN 13: 9781502959461
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Government Printing Office, 1926
Seller: George Isbell, Connell, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dark blue cloth covered boards w/ gold titles. No edge or corner wears. 1926 printing.( NOT Pravana , on demand or other contemporary print ).
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535181176 ISBN 13: 9781535181174
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503328457 ISBN 13: 9781503328457
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1535181176 ISBN 13: 9781535181174
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503292509 ISBN 13: 9781503292505
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503294242 ISBN 13: 9781503294240
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503328457 ISBN 13: 9781503328457
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503330540 ISBN 13: 9781503330542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503344711 ISBN 13: 9781503344716
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503294242 ISBN 13: 9781503294240
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503330540 ISBN 13: 9781503330542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503310167 ISBN 13: 9781503310162
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503310442 ISBN 13: 9781503310445
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.