Connell Ann (75 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2011
Series: Organization and Management Series, Book 26 of 41. Book 26 of 41 - Organization and Management Series
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.98
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.14
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.40
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.40
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Hardcover
Seller: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.95
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Nautilus Publishing Company, Oxford, MS 2017
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Emporium of Canton, Canton, MS, U.S.A.Emporium of Canton
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Pages are clean and intact. First Edition Signed by the Author on the title page. The book is in VERY GOOD condition. The Dust Jacket is in Good condition and is bumped around the edges. - See Attached Photos. ** The seller is the Emporium of Canton, an e…stablished Brick & Mortar family owned store located on the historic square in Canton, MS - We ship within 24 hours of order in a protective box and pride ourselves on our friendly southern customer service. **. Signed by Author(s).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Newnan First United Methodist Church: A History
Camp, Tom; Connell, Lee Anne; Crowley, Polly; Davis, Glenda; Fletcher, Ann; McKoon, Bob; Royal, Sue; Williams, James
Published by Newnan First United Medhodist Church, Newnan 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: Underground Books, ABAA, Carrollton, GA, U.S.A.Underground Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very good. Hardcover. 11" X 8 1/2". 104pp. Very mild shelf wear to covers, corners, and edges of paper over boards. Pages are clean and unmarked. Binding is sound. A clean, solid copy of the history and people of Newnan First United Methodist Church in Newnan, Georgia.
POE LITTLE THING, The Digest of Horrific Poetry: Summer 2001; Number 1
Poe Little Thing (Justin Josephnek Klor; Cathy Buburuz; Lee Clark Zumpe; John Grey; Kurt Newton; Christina Sng; Ann K. Schwader; Brendan Connell; Ken Goldman; Bruce Boston)
Published by Naked Snake Press, Pawleys Island, SC 2004
- Periodical
Seller: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SingleIssueMagazine. Condition: Near Fine. [Vol. 1] No. 1. Edited by Donna Taylor Burgess. Cover art by Charlie Schultz, Includes "Talking to Strangers" by Justin Josephnek Klor; "Dream Inspired Insanity" by Cathy Buburuz; "The Haunted" by Lee Clark Zumpe; "What a Performer" by John Grey; "Bone Mirror" by Kurt Newton; "Through t…he Woods" by Christina Sng; "Testing" by Ann K. Schwader; "Memento" by Brendan Connell; "Mildred, All in Pink" by Ken Goldman; "Soul of a Victorian" by Bruce Boston. Slight stress. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.24
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 35.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2022
Series: Los Misterios de Brad Culley, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Los Misterios de Brad Culley
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.18
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2022
Series: Los Misterios de Brad Culley, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Los Misterios de Brad Culley
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.26
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2021
Series: Dinastía Bartlett, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Dinastía Bartlett
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.68
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2021
Series: Dinastía Bartlett, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Dinastía Bartlett
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.14
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2022
Series: Los Misterios de Brad Culley, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Los Misterios de Brad Culley
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.36
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, U.S.A.James Lasseter, Jr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 35.00
US$ 7.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing. Signed by the author on the ffep; not personalized to anyone. Dust jacket in archival quality cover. Tan covers with gold lettering on the spine. 248 pages. A novel set in rural Florida in the early part of the 20th century. No bookp…lates, no markings, no owner names, not ex-libras. A very nice copy. Signed By the Author.

Language: Spanish
Published by Next Chapter 2021
Series: Dinastía Bartlett, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Dinastía Bartlett
- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.24
US$ 20.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.82
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.33
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.04
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Incentivising Employees The Theory, Policy and Practice of Employee Share Ownership Plans in Australia
Landau, Ingrid (Author)/ O`connell, Ann (Author)/ Ramsay, Ian (Author)
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.16
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 280 pages. 8.19x5.35x0.67 inches. In Stock.

Published by Sausalito, CA: Angel Island Publications 1962
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.Philip Smith, Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. VG. 4to, 96pp, printed wrappers. The second magazine-format issue of this high-quality cultural review. Issue includes a striking cover photo of Ann Halprin (who is briefly discussed inside), plus writing by Sidney Peterson, Kenneth Rexr…oth, et al. Unmarked copy with patch of wear at bottom margin of front cover. Not Signed.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.44
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 58.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.