Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 10/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 232920356X ISBN 13: 9782329203560
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Botanique Simplifi�e. Acotyl�dones, Monocotyl�dones, Dycotyl�dones: Notices Sur Les Caf�iers, Caf�s, Th�s, C�dres Du Liban, C�r�ales, Jardin Des Apoth. Book.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 33.30
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 33.28
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 35.49
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Condition: New.
Condition: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. pas la même couverture que celle de l'illustration 1990 tirage numéro 00519 tranches salies.
Published by Pavillet, Versailles, 1900, 1900
Seller: Antiquariaat Berger & De Vries, Groningen, Netherlands
Halfcloth, with marbled boards and gilt on spine. Complete with 3 expanding family trees. 550 pp. -good.-(Some damage on the ends of the spine, the edges of the cover are worn, some foxing, but overall in good condition.).
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre - BNF Okt 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 232920356X ISBN 13: 9782329203560
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Published by A. Maloine & Fils, Paris, 1923
Seller: Pietro Panizzi Libraio, Giulianova, TE, Italy
In 4°; cart. edit. (lievi mende e segni d'uso, leggerissime fioriture ai piatti); pp. XII-292; con alcune tabelle n.t. Buon esemplare.
Le Livre d'Histoire 2004. Fort In-4 broché, 554 pages. Recherches généalogiques sur les ascendants de F. Cossonnet essentiellement en Ile de France. Très bon état.
Published by A. MALOINE & FILS, 1923
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200084849: VERS 1923. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 202 pages légèrement jaunies. . . . Classification Dewey : 580-Botanique.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. ROD0021478: 1923. In-4. Cartonné. A relier, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur bon état. 292 pages. 1er plat arraché. Dos absent. Coins très frottés. Tranches des plats frottées. Tâches de graisse sur la couv. . . . Classification Dewey : 580-Botanique.
Published by Vve Bouchard-Huzard (Paris), 1849
Seller: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, France
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. VIII-104 p. et pl. ; in-8 (24 x 16 cm) ; Reliure carton recouvert de papier marbré. Dos cuir vert/gris, titre et auteur dorés, décor de filets dorés. Tête et queue déchirées. Bords et coins usés. Taches d'humidité sur les bords des pages à partir de la page 40. Bord extérieur de la planche 20 déchirée (cf photo n°5) mais qui n'atteint pas le dessin. Le texte et les planches restent très lisibles. Cachet le la Bibliothèque de la Société Horticole et Botanique de Seine et Marne sur la page de titre. 16D5.