Croce Spinelli (83 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 260 S. ; 18 cm Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Le désir insoumis Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

MIGUEL CONDE: GRANDES FORFMATOS (Inscribed)
Marcos-Ricardo Barnatan, Michel Croce-Spinelli, Migjuel Loogrono
Language: Spanish
Published by CENTRO CULTURAL DEL CONDE DUQUE, MADRID 2018
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.246 Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very good. First Edition. MIGUEL CONDE: GRANDES FORFMATOS (Inscribed) is the catalog for his 1998 exhibition at the CENTRO CULTURAL DEL CONDE DUQUE. Text by Marcos-Ricardo Barnatan, Michel Croce-Spinelli, Migjuel Loogrono. 124 pages, paper with stiff wraps. Color reproductions.11" x 9 1/2". Very good condit…ion.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Befriedigend. 1. Auflage. 260 Seiten folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-51.840 ISBN 3352004781 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.65
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 260 Seiten AtV - 1. Auf. 1997 : Michel Croce Spinelli - tb QP-D10E-3H3O Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.48
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.16
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. 13x21,5 cm. 365 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Rousseurs en tranche de tête. Fort in-8°.

Language: German
Published by Aufbau Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH, Berlin, Germany 1997
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, NDS, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiertes Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Illustrierter Deckel. 1 Auflage. Die Nächte der Richterin (ISBN: 3746612756) Croce-Spinelli, Michel Buchbeschreibung: 1997. Paperback. ISBN:3746612756. Bd.1275. Aufbau TB.1275 Croce-Spinelli.Nächte. 1997. Anne, die alle Welt Melusine nennt, ist eine attraktive… Frau Anfang Dreißig, elegant, verweg en, scheinbar Femme fatale, mal im Seidenmantel, mal in Löcherjeans, und immer sehr derb in ihrem Vokabular, wenn Zorn oder Verzweiflung mit ihr durchgehen. Kurz, eine "untypische" Richterin, wie ihre Kollegen im Justizpalast stirnrunzelnd, aber nicht ohne Sympathie von ihr sagen. Niemand weiß etwas von der dunklen Seite ihres Lebens: von ihren Nächten mit irgendwelchen Zufallsbekanntschaften, ihr en leichtsinnigen Partytrips durch Pariser Vorstädte, nach denen sie mitunter ihren Wagen - oder ihren Slip - nicht wiederfinden kann, von ihren Abenden in einer Peep-Show, ihren Besuchen bei der Wahr sagerin Leila, das alles in rastloser Suche nach einer Liebe, nach einem Mann, der ihr Partner werden könnte.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.67
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl. Le désir insoumis , Lizenz der Rütten-und-Loening-GmbH, Berlin ISBN 3746612756 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 260 S. , 18 cm, kart., Taschenbuch.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.57
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 122 pages. French language. 9.29x5.98x0.39 inches. In Stock.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.88
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Published by Grasset 1967
- Softcover
Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché Bristol illustré. Condition: Bon État. 363 pages en format -8.

La beauté pour l'éternite: Les sépultures en Corse (French Edition)
Croce Spinelli, Michel; Hanseler Croce Spinelli Marie France
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.63
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
Language: German
Published by Nymphenburger, München 1969
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 23.84
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Taschenbuch mit Farbschnitt - Einband etwas gebräunt.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.83
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Etablissements scolaires : Quelle évaluation pour quelle évolution ?: Pédagogies [références]
Gather Thurler, Monica; Guignard, Marc; Crocé-Spinelli, Hélène; Bouchetal, Thierry
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.42
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Grasset
- Softcover
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, , FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.44
US$ 33.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. In-8 (13 x 20,2 cm), broché, 363 pages ; pliure au dos, marques de frottement et pliures au premier plat, traces au quatrième plat, volume bruni, état moyen. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.19
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Le Pré aux Clercs; Bibliothèque Libertine;, paris 1992
- Softcover
Seller: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francelibrairie sciardet
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 25.58 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Un volume broché de format in 8° de 226 pp.; couverture illustrée. Bon état. Voir photo. Peu fréquent.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.17
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.95
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pliures au dos, intà rieur propre.

La beaut? pour l'?ternite: Les s?pultures en Corse
Croce Spinelli, Michel; Hanseler Croce Spinelli Marie France
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.37
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.
More imagesMiguel Condé. Grandes formatos (Catálogo exposición, Madrid 1998/1999)
Marcos- Ricardo Barnatán, Michel Croce-Spinelli y Miguel Logroño
- Softcover
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Angulo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.30
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Ayuntamiento de Madrid, Madrid, 1998. Arte. Profusamente ilustrado. 125 pp. 28 x 24. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto estado de conservación. ISBN: 8488006438.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 404.