Dan Yost (55 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Polidori Books, N. Easton, MA, U.S.A.Polidori Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.97
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.05
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Cam…uncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.74
US$ 6.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew;…Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.74
US$ 6.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Cam…uncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 19 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Marvel Comics, US 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 19 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Marvel Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 176 First edition. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator).

Spider-Boy Vol. 4: Full Circle
Slott, Dan; Yost, Christopher; Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan; Medina, Paco
Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Massive Bookshop
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.99
US$ 4.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.36
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.50
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: New. No Jacket. Ramos, Humberto; Clark, Matthew; Camuncoli, Giuseppe (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.24
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.23
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.43
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.46
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.34
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2012
Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 42 of 53. Book 42 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Hardcover
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. Ramos, Humberto (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Books 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: New. No Jacket. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator). New Graphic Novel.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Marvel 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, U.S.A.Chamblin Bookmine
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4to Softcover. Condition: Good. 1st Printing. Stated first printing with full number line. Interior is unmarked with colorful illustrations and wrinkling on first few pages, as pictured. Wraps are glossy with with lightly bumped corners. Binding is tight with an uncreased spine. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013), Book 42 of 53. Book 42 of 53 - Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2013)
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.33
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ramos, Humberto (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel - US 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.52
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.81
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2025
Series: SPIDER-MAN, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - SPIDER-MAN
- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.56
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Medina, Paco; Stockman, Nathan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Enterprises 2009
Series: X-Men: Kingbreaker, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - X-Men: Kingbreaker
- Softcover
Seller: Dragonfly Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaDragonfly Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 14.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. May require extra postage. Size: 4to - 9.75" - 12" tall. Dustin Weaver; Paul Pelletier; Bong Dazo (illustrator). Used.

Spider-Boy
Slott, Dan; Medina, Paco; Yost, Christopher; Campana, Chris; Dougherty, Jed; Stockman, Nathan
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.