Dangelzer (6 results)
Published by Genève, Slatkine Reprints, , 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.60
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket274 S., Originalpappband (publisher's cardboard covers), Bibliotheksexemplar von guter Erhaltung/fine exlibrary, keine Unterstreichungen oder Anmerkungen/no underlinings or remarks, (Réimpression de l'édition de Paris, 1938), Sprache: französisch.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Imprimerie Les Presses Modernes Georges Courville 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 53.41
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Littérature. 17x25,5 cm. 274 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec mouillure et rousseurs. Papier bruni. Rousseurs ! in-4°.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Ecole Centrale des Arts & Manufactures 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, FranceLibrairie du Cardinal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 80.70
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsouple. Condition: Bon. 1 vol. in-4 br., Ecole Centrale des Arts & Manufactures, 2e année, 1964, 17, 35-II ; 19-III, 28-IV Bon état Langue: Français.
More imagesPublished by Besançon, Imprimerie Jacques et Demontrond 1937
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Alain Pons, Pinsaguel, FranceLibrairie Alain Pons
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 53.41
US$ 43.79 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Edition originale. 255x1702, 405 pages, livre ayant appartenu à un des collaborateurs; Vercier, tampons signature sur la couverture, page de garde et page de titre, bien complet avec sa carte dépliante de la carte géologique su Doubs. Couvertures en état moyen , intérieur assez frais.
Published by Imp. Les presses modernes 1938
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Le Feu Follet, Paris, FranceLibrairie Le Feu Follet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 96.13
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketcouverture souple. Imp. Les presses modernes | Paris 1938 | 16.50 x 25.50 cm | broché | Edition originale. Légères piqûres marginales sans gravité sur le dos et les plats. | [ENGLISH DESCRIPTION FOLLOWS] First edition. Light marginal foxing to spine and covers, not serious. *.

Language: French
Seller: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, FranceLibrairie Le Trait d'Union sarl.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.10
US$ 33.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketParis, Imp. Les presses modernes, 1938 In-8, br., 274 pp. /48B.