paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Arthur A. Levine Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 0439411386 ISBN 13: 9780439411387
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Arthur A. Levine Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 0439411386 ISBN 13: 9780439411387
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Anderson, Derek (illustrator).
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Anderson, Derek (illustrator).
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Arthur A. Levine Books, 2007
ISBN 10: 0439411386 ISBN 13: 9780439411387
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Language: English
Published by Shaw Books (edition Student/Stdy Gde), 2000
ISBN 10: 0877888531 ISBN 13: 9780877888536
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Student/Stdy Gde. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Sim, David (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Sim, David (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1416928332 ISBN 13: 9781416928331
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Anderson, Derek (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Condition: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. This item shows signs of water damage. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer!
Language: English
Published by Nicholas Brealey America, 2009
ISBN 10: 1857885252 ISBN 13: 9781857885255
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Good Books (edition 1), 2009
ISBN 10: 1561486647 ISBN 13: 9781561486649
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Words Written & Spoken, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960693688 ISBN 13: 9780960693689
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.