David Ting (771 results)

Decision Support and Business Intelligence Systems
Turban, Efraim; Sharda, Ramesh; Delen, Dursun; Aronson, Jay E.; Liang, Ting-Peng; King, David
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. 9. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Decision Support and Business Intelligence Systems
King, David,Liang, Ting-Peng,Aronson, Jay E.,Delen, Dursun,Sharda, Ramesh,Turban, Efraim
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.76
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Decision Support and Business Intelligence Systems
Efraim Turban; Ramesh Sharda; Dursun Delen; Jay E. Aronson; Ting-Peng Liang; David King
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Mobilis Books, Geneva, FL, U.S.A.Mobilis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 4.28 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Decades-old and still relevant discussion.

Electronic Commerce 2010 : Global Edition
King, David, Turban, Efraim, Liang, Ting Peng, Turban, Deborrah, Lee, Jae K.
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.37
US$ 6.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Global ed of 6th revised ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Partridge Publishing Singapore 12/7/2018 2018
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Forgotten Midbrain. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.73
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.21
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Ting, Carson (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. JJ's Shot to Save the World: How to become a germ-fighting hero. Ting, Carson (illustrator). Book.

Electronic Commerce 2010: Global Edition
Efraim Turban, Jae K. Lee, David King, Ting Peng Liang et Deborrah Turban
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ting, Carson (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Asian Voices, Providence RI 1990
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Near Fine. 1st edition thus. Providence RI: Asian Voices. Near Fine with No dust jacket as issued. 1990. Soft Cover. A fine copy of this vintage Brown University Magazine with just a trace of wear. A 5 by 8 Inch, 40 page magazine. See Photos; A collection of Asian Fiction, Poetry and Visual Art. ; Drawings .… whbx 4.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.00
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Renewable Energy Systems: The Way Forward. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 35.12
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: suffolkbooks, center moriches, NY, U.S.A.suffolkbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.21
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Electronic Commerce 2018 : A Managerial and Social Networks Perspective
King, David, Liang, Ting-Peng, Lee, Jae Kyu, Turban, Efraim, Outland, Jon
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 31.60
US$ 6.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.88
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.84
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.35
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.30
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.73
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In. Ting, Carson (illustrator).

A Behavioral Theory of Elections
Bendor, Jonathan, Diermeier, Daniel, Siegel, David A., Ting, Michael
- Hardcover
Seller: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.Labyrinth Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.98
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.98
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.64
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Ting, Carson (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.47
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ting, Carson (illustrator).

Behavioral Theory of Elections
Bendor, Jonathan; Diermeier, Daniel; Siegel, David A.; Ting, Michael M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 45.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.