Davis M E M (Over 1,700 results)

The Farmer's Daughter Romance Collection
DAVIS, MARY; PETERSON, TRACIE; WARREN, SUSAN M.; HAKE, KELLY E
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Living Liturgyâ¢: Spirituality, Celebration, and Catechesis for Sundays and Solemnities, Year B (2024)
Bazan, Jessica L.; Davis, Brenna; DePrez, Stephanie; Drotar, Rachel; Holland II, M. Roger; Johnson, Orin E.; Mannen Kimmet, Jessica; McBride, Victoria; Reid OP, Barbara E.; Sullivan Whitaker, Janèt; Warner, Steven C.; Williams, Kate
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. There is writing on the book page's exterior. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Stay True: Short Stories for Strong Girls
Marion de Booy Wentzien; Andrea Davis Pinkney; M. E. Kerr; Norma Fox Mazer; Anne Mazer; Rita Williams-Garcia; Marian Flandrick Bray; Peni R. Griffin; Jennifer Armstrong; Marilyn Singer [Editor]
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Stay True: Short Stories for Strong Girls
Marion de Booy Wentzien; Andrea Davis Pinkney; M. E. Kerr; Norma Fox Mazer; Anne Mazer; Rita Williams-Garcia; Marian Flandrick Bray; Peni R. Griffin; Jennifer Armstrong; Marilyn Singer
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks (edition Reprint) 1999
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

The Farmer's Daughter Romance Collection
DAVIS, MARY; PETERSON, TRACIE; WARREN, SUSAN M.; HAKE, KELLY E
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Farmer's Daughter Romance Collection
DAVIS, MARY; PETERSON, TRACIE; WARREN, SUSAN M.; HAKE, KELLY E
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Stay True: Short Stories for Strong Girls
Marion de Booy Wentzien; Andrea Davis Pinkney; M. E. Kerr; Norma Fox Mazer; Anne Mazer; Rita Williams-Garcia; Marian Flandrick Bray; Peni R. Griffin; Jennifer Armstrong
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

PSAT/NMSQT® w/CD: Your Total Solution (SAT PSAT ACT (College Admission) Prep)
Johnson, Drew D; Bell, Robert; Coffield SAT Preparation Instructor, Suzanne; Price Davis Ed.D., Dr. Anita; DeLuca, G.; Dreisbach, C.; Fili, Joseph; Gilbert SAT Skills Consultant, Marilyn; Goldberg SAT Skills Consultant, Bernice E.; Kenner, Leonard; G.; Morrin, Maxine; Mungenast, M.; Newman, S.; Higginbotham, Brian; Snow, Michael
- Softcover
Seller: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, U.S.A.Gate City Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.82
US$ 2.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

Handbook of Sexuality-Related Measures
Davis, Clive M.; Yarber, William L.; Bauserman, Robert; Schreer, George E.; Davis, Sandra L
- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Living Liturgy(tm) : Spirituality, Celebration, and Catechesis for Sundays and Solemnities, Year B (2024)
Johnson, Orin E., Bazan, Jessica L., Holland, M. Roger, II, Davis, Brenna, Drotar, Rachel
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Living Liturgy(tm) : Spirituality, Celebration, and Catechesis for Sundays and Solemnities, Year B (2024)
Johnson, Orin E., Bazan, Jessica L., Holland, M. Roger, II, Davis, Brenna, Drotar, Rachel
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

MAT (REA) -- The Best Test Preparation for the Miller Analogy Test: 5th Edition (Miller Analogies Test (MAT) Preparation)
Editors of REA; Heather Craven; Marc Davis; Mitchel Fedak M.S.; John P Frade; Bernice Goldberg Ph.D.; Gary Land Ph.D.; Carol Rush Ph.D.; Tracy Budd
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND, Cynthia A.; Davis MS CNSD RD LD, Judi Ratliff
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 4. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Cynthia A. Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND; Judi Ratliff Davis MS CNSD RD LD
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Cynthia A. Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND; Judi Ratliff Davis MS CNSD RD LD
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Dental Hygienist's Guide to Nutritional Care
Cynthia A. Stegeman RDH EdD RDN LD CDE FAND; Judi Ratliff Davis MS CNSD RD LD
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.