Davis Murray (395 results)

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Colvin, Mildred; Davis, Mary; Davis, Susan Page; Dooley, Lena Nelson; Franklin, Darlene; Lee, Debby; Murray, Tamela Hancock; Turansky, Carrie; Welborn, Gina
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Colvin, Mildred; Davis, Mary; Davis, Susan Page; Dooley, Lena Nelson; Franklin, Darlene; Lee, Debby; Murray, Tamela Hancock; Turansky, Carrie; Welborn, Gina
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Colvin, Mildred; Davis, Mary; Davis, Susan Page; Dooley, Lena Nelson; Franklin, Darlene; Lee, Debby; Murray, Tamela Hancock; Turansky, Carrie; Welborn, Gina
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis; Tamela Hancock Murray; Darlene Franklin; Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis,Tamela Hancock Murray,Darlene Franklin,Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas
Franklin, Darlene, Dooley, Lena Nelson, Murray, Tamela Hancock, Davis, Susan Page
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Lena Nelson Dooley,Darlene Franklin,Tamela Hancock Murray,Susan Page Davis
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.54
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Snowbound Colorado Christmas
Franklin, Darlene, Dooley, Lena Nelson, Murray, Tamela Hancock, Davis, Susan Page
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis; Tamela Hancock Murray; Darlene Franklin; Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis,Tamela Hancock Murray,Darlene Franklin,Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis,Tamela Hancock Murray,Darlene Franklin,Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Mountain Christmas Brides: Nine Historical Novellas Celebrate Faith and Love in the Rocky Mountains
Mildred Colvin; Mary Davis; Susan Page Davis; Lena Nelson Dooley; Darlene Franklin; Debby Lee; Tamela Hancock Murray; Carrie Turansky; Gina Welborn
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Snowbound Colorado Christmas: Almost Home/Fires of Love/Dressed in Scarlet/The Best Medicine (Inspirational Romance Collection)
Susan Page Davis, Tamela Hancock Murray, Darlene Franklin, Lena Nelson Dooley
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.88
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.79
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.