Deng Guo (150 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: suffolkbooks, center moriches, U.S.A.suffolkbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.93
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week.

Published by Science Press 1991
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.11
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 140 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.35 inches. In Stock.

Language: Chinese
Published by Shanghai Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2 1991
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, U.S.A.Kell's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.25
US$ 4.16 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. VERY GOOD - Tight and solid with some light surface wear. Clean inside, no highlighting or writing. Textbook. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.

Published by Defense Industry Press 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.13
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.60
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.

Language: Chinese
Published by East China University of Technology Press 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.44
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.25
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Deng Guo Yuan : in the Garden 2009-2011 Paintings, Installations
Yuan, Deng Guo ; Anja Chavez; Beate Reifensceid; Jonathan Goodman and Nadesha Mijoba
Published by The Warehouse Gallery, Syracuse, New York 2010
- Softcover
Seller: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, U.S.A.The Second Reader Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good with light wear to covers and no marks to text. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 113 pages.

Language: English
Published by Hackensack, New Jesrsy, World Scientific, c. 2005
- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.50
US$ 34.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
24 cm. x, 550 p. ill. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Information Security : 23rd International Conference, Isc 2020, Bali, Indonesia, December 16?20, 2020, Proceedings
Susilo, Willy (EDT); Deng, Robert H. (EDT); Guo, Fuchun (EDT); Li, Yannan (EDT); Intan, Rolly (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.17
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Published by Future Publishing House 2022
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.36
US$ 6.29 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Seller: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, ChinaReadCNBook
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.10
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from China to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pages Number: 0 Publisher: Chinese Publishing House Pub . Date :2010-01-01. This book is a classic 19th century French literary classics collection. including Notre Dame de Paris. La Traviata and Madame Bovary. author were Hugo. Dumas and welfare Building worship. they are F…rench literary romanticism. popular literature and critical realism important representative. Notre Dame tells the Bishop of Notre Dame for the possession of agents Fu Luoluo beautiful Egyptian .

Information Security : 23rd International Conference, Isc 2020, Bali, Indonesia, December 16?20, 2020, Proceedings
Susilo, Willy (EDT); Deng, Robert H. (EDT); Guo, Fuchun (EDT); Li, Yannan (EDT); Intan, Rolly (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 69.77
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 70.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Halle/Sa: Hallescher Kunstverein 2001
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, GermanyAntiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.22
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketWeicher Einband. Tb, paperback, 47 S., Farbtafeln, Aufl. 400 Stck. Sauber u. frisch, scheint ungebraucht. Ausstellung Stadtmuseum Halle (Saale) 20. Mai bis 15. Juli 2001. 9. Dezember 2001 bis 10. Februar 2002 Städtische Galerie ADA Meiningen. sehr guter Zustand 244 gr.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.76
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020-11-25 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.79
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Information Security : 23rd International Conference, Isc 2020, Bali, Indonesia, December 16?20, 2020, Proceedings
Susilo, Willy (EDT); Deng, Robert H. (EDT); Guo, Fuchun (EDT); Li, Yannan (EDT); Intan, Rolly (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.19
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.75
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 81.56
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Governance has emerged as a central concept and key word in China's governmental and local policy and practice at different levels. This edited collection combines empirical and normative researches as well as theoretical exploration and case studies on the governance theories and practices in China. Editor(s): G…uo, Sujian; Deng, Zhenglai. Num Pages: 251 pages, 2 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: 1FPC; JPH; JPQB. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 139 x 224 x 19. Weight in Grams: 424. . 2011. Hardback. . . . .

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 86.94
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Lecture Notes in Computer Science
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 83.13
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 76.80
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.