Language: English
Published by Yuan-Liou Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 957325722X ISBN 13: 9789573257226
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2005
ISBN 10: 9812561536 ISBN 13: 9789812561534
Seller: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Published by Science Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 703015469X ISBN 13: 9787030154699
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: Chinese
Published by Tsinghua University Press (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 7302158339 ISBN 13: 9787302158332
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: Chinese
Published by Electronic Industry Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7121378744 ISBN 13: 9787121378744
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 140 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Language: Chinese
Published by Shanghai Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 1991
ISBN 10: 7532388654 ISBN 13: 9787532388653
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 9812561536 ISBN 13: 9789812561534
Seller: Kell's Books, North Hollywood, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. VERY GOOD - Tight and solid with some light surface wear. Clean inside, no highlighting or writing. Textbook. 100% Money Back Guarantee on all Items. We believe in providing accurate grading on used books and excellent customer service.
Published by Defense Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118035106 ISBN 13: 9787118035100
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Language: Chinese
Published by East China University of Technology Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7562817006 ISBN 13: 9787562817000
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Language: English
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206161609 ISBN 13: 9786206161608
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 35.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by The Warehouse Gallery, Syracuse, New York, 2010
Seller: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good with light wear to covers and no marks to text. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 113 pages.
Language: English
Published by Hackensack, New Jesrsy, World Scientific, c., 2005
ISBN 10: 9812561536 ISBN 13: 9789812561534
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
24 cm. x, 550 p. ill. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6207451384 ISBN 13: 9786207451388
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub., 1991
ISBN 10: 7560017304 ISBN 13: 9787560017303
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2000-07-01 Pages: 266 Language: Chinese Publisher: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Information Title: University of Russian Oriental ( 5 ) ( teaching reference ) - the most popular and most widely used in Russian Intensive Reading textbook Price: 11.90 yuan Author : Qian Xiao Nan Guo luo Liao baby waiting Publisher : Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Publication Date :2000-7-1ISBN: 9787560017303 words: 165.000 yards : 266 Revision: 1 Binding: Paper.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Language: English
Published by Xinhua Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7501184151 ISBN 13: 9787501184156
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Language:Chinese.07 Chinese race. International Press Photo Contest.
Language: English
Published by Jiangsu Fine Arts Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7805804109 ISBN 13: 9787805804101
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date :1993-03 Pages: 269 Publisher: Jiangsu Fine Arts Publishing House sheet: 8.
Language: English
Published by Machine Press Pub. Date :2004-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7111059646 ISBN 13: 9787111059646
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2004-08-01 Pages: 256 Language: Chinese Publisher: Machinery Industry Press Information Title: car driving crash Price: 18.00 yuan Author : Yu Xiaohui . Wei Guohui . eds Press: Machinery Industry Press Publication Date :2004-8-1ISBN: 9787111059646 words: 223.000 yards : 256 Edition : 1 Binding: Paperback : Weight: Editor's Summary This book is based on the Ministry of Public Security in July 1996 issued a new People's Republic of machine EMU harness license management app.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Published by Future Publishing House, 2022
ISBN 10: 7541773506 ISBN 13: 9787541773501
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Chinese Press Pub. Date :2010-01-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 750752986X ISBN 13: 9787507529869
Seller: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pages Number: 0 Publisher: Chinese Publishing House Pub . Date :2010-01-01. This book is a classic 19th century French literary classics collection. including Notre Dame de Paris. La Traviata and Madame Bovary. author were Hugo. Dumas and welfare Building worship. they are French literary romanticism. popular literature and critical realism important representative. Notre Dame tells the Bishop of Notre Dame for the possession of agents Fu Luoluo beautiful Egyptian .
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Language:Chinese.The news innovation theory (Author Guojian Yue the sign gifts this).
Language: German
Published by Halle/Sa: Hallescher Kunstverein, 2001
Seller: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, Germany
Weicher Einband. Tb, paperback, 47 S., Farbtafeln, Aufl. 400 Stck. Sauber u. frisch, scheint ungebraucht. Ausstellung Stadtmuseum Halle (Saale) 20. Mai bis 15. Juli 2001. 9. Dezember 2001 bis 10. Februar 2002 Städtische Galerie ADA Meiningen. sehr guter Zustand 244 gr.
Language: English
Published by Machinery Industry Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 711107551X ISBN 13: 9787111075516
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Language:Chinese.Corporate Finance (5th edition of the original book).
Language: English
Published by Shu Rong chess Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7805483507 ISBN 13: 9787805483504
Seller: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
paperback. Condition: Good. Bridge offensive and defensive refined solution.
paperback. Condition: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2012-02-01 Pages: 207 Language: Chinese Publisher :: Economic Sciences Information Title: National titles in English shorthand manual level examination test (for Comprehensive Health science and engineering classes ) Price : $ 30 Author : : National titles English Test proposition study Group . :: economic Science Press Publication Date :2012-02-01 ISBN: 9787514114058 words: Page: 207 Edition : 1 Binding: Folio: 16 product identification : bookuu2208191 Editor nbsp; nbs.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.