Devariste Parny (8 results)

Published by Chez Debray 1808
- Hardcover
Seller: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, U.S.A.Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.44
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover Leather. Condition: Good. Text in Spanish, No DJ. Binding tight, text clean, no marks. Hardcover shelf wear, esp. spine.

Published by Chez Debray 1808
- Hardcover
Seller: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, U.S.A.Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.44
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover Leather. Condition: Good. No DJ. Text in Spanish, No DJ. Binding tight, text clean, no marks. Hardcover shelf wear, esp. spine.
More imagesPublished by Paris, Chez Debray, 1808. 1808
Seller: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, SpainÚltimo Capítulo S.L.
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tome II seul. 249 pages. (16x10 Cm). Broché. Couverture muette. Plats frottés. Rares rousseurs. Jolie conservation.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.41
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320049635: AN VII. In-16. Relié. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 175 pages - Des taches et mouillures altérant très légèrement la lecture - Plats et dos frottés . . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

Published by DEBRAY 1808
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.41
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320059700: 1808. In-16. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos frotté, Papier jauni. 249 pages - Plats rouges neutres. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

Published by MANSUT FILS 1826
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.94
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320081142: 1826. In-32. Relié plein cuir. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 240 pages - contre-plats jaspés - TRanches dorées - Dos à 4 nerfs - Auteur, tomaison, fielts et roulettes dorées au dos - Salissures sur les plats. TRaces de mouillures "brunatres au niveau de l…a reliure sur l'ensemble de l'ouvrage, sans conséquence réelle sur la lecture - . . . . Classification Dewey : 840.08-XIX ème siècle.

Published by PARIS L. ET WERCHERIN 1836
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 124.74
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320044708: 1836. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. XIV + 312 + 170 pages - Augmenté d'un frontispice sous serpente / Contre-plats jaspés - quelques manques au dos - Mors abimés - Titre, filets et roulettes dorés - Liserés dorés sur les plats -… Signet conservé. . . . Classification Dewey : 841-Poésie.

Published by PARIS L. et WERCHERIN 1826
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 243.55
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80059510: 1826. In-12. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 312 + 170 pages. Frontispice en noir et blanc. Titre, filets et fleurons dorés sur le dos cuir marron. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.05-XVIII ème siècle.