Dezen Delauney (27 results)
Language: Spanish
Published by Maison Alfred Mame et Fils, Tours
- Softcover
Seller: Zaitegui Libros, El Escorial, SpainZaitegui Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. Condition: En buen Estado. Signatura:Diderot. Francés.-Portada. 96 pgs.-Sin datar.-Ilustraciones en b/n.-Sin desbarbar.-Cubiertas poco fatigadas.
Published by MAME ET FILS, TOURS 1932
- Softcover
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCOUV. SOUPLE. Condition: TRES MOYEN. 166 PAGES - COUV. ROUGE BIEN ILLUSTREE TRACES USURE ET REPARATION - INT.QIUELQUES ILLUSTRATIONS EN NOIRET BLANC SOUVENIR DE L'ALSACE LORRAINE 14X22,5 250g.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by MAME ET FILS, TOURS
- Hardcover
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, FranceAlsa passions
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 26.14
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture illustrée. Condition: Bon.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.66
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Tours : A. Mame 1894
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. Good copy only in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands worn and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 159 p., pl. et fig. ; In-8°. Subject; French literature. 3 Kg.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.98
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.49
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Tours : A. Mame 1894
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.95
US$ 16.09 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketFirst Edition. Good copy only in the original title-blocked cloth. Spine bands worn and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 159 p., pl. et fig. ; In-8°. Subject; French literature. 1 Kg.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.72
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.72
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.13
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.40
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by A. Mame & Fils 0, Tours
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, FranceLibrairie les mains dans les poches
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.41
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Assez bon. Sans date (circa 1900). In-8 de 166 pp.; broché. Petit manque de papier au sommet du dos. La librairie offre aux clients d'AbeBooks 20% de réduction sur l'ensemble de son catalogue. Prix d'origine : 12 EUR.
- Softcover
Seller: LIBROS CON HISTORIA, URROZ-VILLA, SpainLIBROS CON HISTORIA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 32.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDEZEN, E. Delauney du L'ONCLE KASPER. SOUVENIRS D'ALSACE-LORRAINE. A. Mame et Fils. Tours. s.f. 0000 166 p. (23 cm) Rustica. -2KG Abundantes grabados. Fatigado. Anotaciones marginales ant. prop. (palabras traducidas al castellano) fecha aprox. S (Ref.27664) frances alsacia lorena historia guia turismo geografia OFERTA20.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.48
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.46
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by A. Mame et Fils 1892
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.71
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. ROD0040281: 1892. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Coins frottés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur frais. 166 p., nombreuses gravures noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.4438-Régionalisme : Lorraine.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.06
US$ 71.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Published by ALFRED MAME ET FILS
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R320030336: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur acceptable. 96 pages - Quelques gravures en noir dans le texte - Frontispice - 1er plat sali - Coiffe en pied abimée. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature f…rançaise.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.76
US$ 72.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.
Published by Maison alfred mame et fils s.d.
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.82
US$ 53.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: BE. Tours, toile éditeur; in-8, 166 pp.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Published by ALFRED MAME ET FILS 1846
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.98
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200008147: 1846. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Mors arrachés, Intérieur frais. 157 pages illustrées de quelques gravures en noir et blanc. Tranches doree. . . . Classification Dewey : 800-LITTERATURE (BELLES-LETTRES).

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.42
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Toulouse, Société des Livres Religieux, 1902
Seller: Buch & Cafe Antiquarius, Bonn, GermanyBuch & Cafe Antiquarius
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 52.27
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, demi-toile de l`époque. Deuxième édition. Avec des figures. 184 pages. Edition française, rare et originale. Nom sur page de garde, autrement en bon état. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.

Published by Alfred mame et fils
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 100.98
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPas de couverture. Condition: bon. R200100107: Non daté. In-8. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 157 pages augmentées d'un frontispice et de quelques illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Tranches dorées.1 billet de prix collé sur le 1er contreplat datant de 1897. 2 photos disponib…les. . . . Classification Dewey : 830-Littératures des langues germaniques.