Language: English
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Published by Suhrkamp Frankfurt 1973,, 1973
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
150 S., neuwertig, brosch.,
Published by Janssen, 1971
Seller: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Germany
Symposion in Schleswig am 15 Mai 1971 Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 156 23cm, Broschiert Deutsch 200g.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by SOS Free Stock
ISBN 10: 3837410625 ISBN 13: 9783837410624
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Erstausg. 1. Aufl. 150 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet.Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 150 Seiten Das Taschenbuch besitzt einen Bibliotheksstempel im Inneren, befindet sich aber ansonsten in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537120417 ISBN 13: 9781537120416
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Meyer-Döhner, Lore (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Stuttgart ; New York : Thieme, 1994
ISBN 10: 3134989042 ISBN 13: 9783134989045
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 4., neubearb. Aufl. XXI, 358 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 19 cm Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 310.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Esta guía de conversación es ideal para aquellos que desean aprender alemán de forma rápida y práctica para viajar. Contiene situaciones típicas de viaje, como transporte, alojamiento, restaurantes y compras, facilitando la localización de términos y frases gracias a su diseño con páginas de colores. Incluye pronunciación sencilla y clara, así como un diccionario de viaje y páginas para notas. Perfecta para entenderse en alemán durante tus viajes. EAN: 9788497768740 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Idiomas Título: Alemán para viajar Autor: Anaya Touring| Gabriel Calvo| Sabine Tzschaschel| Lore Meyer Döhner Editorial: Grupo Anaya Publicaciones Generales Idioma: es, de Páginas: 192 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.37
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.37
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.50
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Guía de conversación para entenderse en alemán. Los contenidos de este cuaderno se articulan según las situaciones típicas de los viajes (medios de transporte, alojamientos, restaurantes, compras, etc. ) y son de fácil y rápida localización, gracias al empleo de páginas de distintos colores. Todos los términos y frases incluyen su pronunciación de forma sencilla y clara: basta con leer los textos tal y como están escritos e imitar en la medida de lo posible la entonación local. Con un práctico diccionario de viaje y páginas para notas. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M, 1956
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
600 S 23x15,7cm, Broschur, Schulstempel, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M, 1960
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
608 S Broschur, Schulstempel, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Verlag Johannes Detke, Leipzig, 1934
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, Germany
First Edition
Mit 8 Bildern. 13 X 19 cm 32 Seiten Einband gebräunt, leichte Anstreichung, Einband leicht bestoßen Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Kartoniert OHNE Schutzumschlag 45 gr.
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M, 1952
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
552 S 23x15,7cm, Broschur, Schulstempel, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M, 1959
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
584 S 23x15,7cm, Broschur, Schulstempel, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Verlag Moritz Diesterweg, Frankfurt/M, 1954
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
576 S 23x15,7cm, Broschur, Schulstempel, Kanten gebräunt, Gebrauchsspuren.