Doguet (23 results)

Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.74
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesPublished by Paris - 1994 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 17.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Société Entomologique de France, Paris - 1994, in-8, broché, pages 335-446 (sommaire en photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tarification «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre art…icle.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.35
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: French
Published by FLAMMARION 2022
Series: Santé, bien-être, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - Santé, bien-être
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.73
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: ConchBooks, Harxheim, , GermanyConchBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.42
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris. ACOREP-France. 78 pp., br. gr. 8.

Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

Tout en un - dep - puéricultrice - programme complet
Benchimol, Priscilla; Gruel, Emilie; Guillier, Pauline; Marc, Muriel; Misguich, Fabienne; Moreira, Alexia; Pensedent, Adeline; Quillio, Catherine; Bordes, Grégoire; Bustin, Sophie; Clément, Claire; Delforge, Nadine; Dieudonné, Marie-Noëlle; Doguet, Valérie; Gilles, Patricia; Gouin, Nathalie
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.90
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. edition 2019 vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.

Tout en un - dep - puéricultrice - programme complet
Benchimol, Priscilla; Gruel, Emilie; Guillier, Pauline; Marc, Muriel; Misguich, Fabienne; Moreira, Alexia; Pensedent, Adeline; Quillio, Catherine; Bordes, Grégoire; Bustin, Sophie; Clément, Claire; Delforge, Nadine; Dieudonné, Marie-Noëlle; Doguet, Valérie; Gilles, Patricia; Gouin, Nathalie
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.95
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. edition 2019. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Hardcover
Seller: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, , United KingdomPEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 69.08
US$ 29.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. ix, 694, [3]-index, 223 text figs, 3 col plates. . HB. 8vo, nicely bound in recent blue buckram, gilt title to spine. Fine. Small ownership label of British coleopterist Stanley Bowestead to endpaper. Text French. [9782903052140].

Language: French
Published by Flammarion 2022
Series: Santé, bien-être, Book 5 of 6. Book 5 of 6 - Santé, bien-être
- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 27.92
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Seller: Riccardo Giannuzzi Savelli, Palermo, PA, ItalyRiccardo Giannuzzi Savelli
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available

- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 41.73
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.57
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.30
US$ 75.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
More images- Softcover
Seller: ConchBooks, Harxheim, , GermanyConchBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 46.61
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
92 pp., 40 color figs of dead specimens, 3 plates with living beetles, 6 color photos of landscape, paperback gr. 8.

Published by Napoli, Presso Giuseppe di Bisogno, 1786 1786
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 83.46
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-8°, pp. VIII-268-(3). Leg. in piena pergamena coeva con tit. in oro sul dorso. Titolo al frontespizio riquadrato da cornice. Bruniture diffuse sulle carte.
- Softcover
Seller: Backhuys Biological Books, Kerkwerve, , NetherlandsBackhuys Biological Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
Original price: US$ 83.45; 30% offCurrent price: US$ 58.42
US$ 21.70 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. , 223 pls, paperbound 0.0.

- Softcover
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 1,976.00
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: ConchBooks, Harxheim, , GermanyConchBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 63.07
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
694 pp., 3 color plates, 223 illustrations, paperback gr. 8 [16 x 24 cm] [in French].

Published by Federation Francaises Des Societes Sciences Natu 1994
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 96.93
US$ 25.93 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Seller: Hermann L. Strack, Loguivy Plougras, , FranceHermann L. Strack
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.57
US$ 55.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ix, 694, [3] p., 223 (sets of) figures, 1 col. plate, 1 portrait, paperbound.
Seller: Hermann L. Strack, Loguivy Plougras, , FranceHermann L. Strack
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.57
US$ 55.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ix, 694, [3] p., 223 (sets of) figures, 1 coloured plate, 1 portrait, paperbound. Very good copy, as new.