Duperre (146 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.31

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi 2016

    1540309797 / 9781540309792

    Series: The Infinity Trials, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - The Infinity Trials

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.22

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by Ragnarok Publications 2017

    1945528044 / 9781945528040

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.98

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47north 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47north 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.45

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.64

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new.

  • Language: English

    Published by TRO Publishing 2012

    0615580513 / 9780615580517

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.79

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by TRO Publishing 2012

    0615580513 / 9780615580517

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, ex-library copy with usual library markings and laminated cover, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, ex-library copy with usual library markings and laminated cover, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.44

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.44

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.84

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.34

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.34

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.34

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.42

    US$ 7.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTE

  • Language: English

    Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2011

    1461111587 / 9781461111580

    Series: The Infinity Trials, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Infinity Trials

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.80

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing, US 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. In this second volume of the sprawling dark fantasy epic The Breaking World, gods and armies are on the move as all of Dezrel prepares for war.and nothing short of total subjugation will suffice.In the east, Karak invades Paradise with an army twenty thousand strong. Meanwhile, Ashhur travels west alon

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing, US 2014

    1477809791 / 9781477809792

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. On the young world of Dezrel, brother gods Karak and Ashhur, fleeing their own failed world, recreate mankind in an attempt to make amends. The fledgling race of humanity is guided by the First Families, men and women who will not age so long as their hearts remain devoted to their deities.But quickly

  • Language: English

    Published by Outland Entertainment 2021

    194765974X / 9781947659742

    • Softcover

    Seller: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Running Numbers

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.96

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Publishing, US 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Brothers and gods, Karak and Ashhur created Dezrel to be a paradise of ageless humans. But mortal hubris aroused one god's wrath, and forced the other to shield the young world's rebellious denizens from his brother's murderous retribution. Now, the bloody war between mortal nations and their immortal

  • Language: English

    Published by Dark Moon Rising Publications 2025

    1945987952 / 9781945987953

    • Softcover

    Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 22.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North 2014

    1477824987 / 9781477824986

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orbiting Books, Hereford, United KingdomOrbiting Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.20

    US$ 16.00 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Slight scratches to cover. Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

  • Language: English

    Published by 47North, USA 2014

    1477817956 / 9781477817957

    Series: The Breaking World, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Breaking World

    • Softcover

    Seller: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, AustraliaCaerwen Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.98

    US$ 20.74 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Spine is uncreased. Over 900 grams packed.