Dursi (87 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.Goodwill Southern California
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.00
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Paperback Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.52
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.16
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Cappelli Ed., Bologna, 1956
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.73
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Cappelli Ed. cm.14x22, pp.XVIII,360, brossura con soprac.fig.a col.

Il Caffè. Letterario e satirico. 1 Febbraio (Giugno) 1970. Anno XVII.
Contributi di M. Dursi, A. Adamov, G. Vicari, T. Savi, S. Themerson, P. Raffa, G. Falzoni, W.
Published by Dellavalle Editore, Roma, 1970
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.81
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Roma, Dellavalle Editore cm.15x21, pp.196, brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Massimo Dursi, Il pane di Bagnacavallo (con documenti fotografici), prosa, pag. 3 - 9 Arthur Adamov, Se l'estate tornasse (con una lettera dell'autore. Traduzione di Franco Cordelli), atto unico, pag. 11 - 64 Giambattista… Vicari, La storia dell'Altro, critica, pag. 65 - 71 Tullio Savi, Bell'anima (Romanzo breve), prosa, pag. 72 - 88 Stefan Themerson, Gli ideogrammi di Apollinare (testo illustrato. Traduzione di Francesco Cadin), critica, pag. 89 - 125 Piero Raffa, La Semiomania, critica, pag. 126 - 140 Giambattista Vicari, La rivoluzione con l'ossimoro, critica, pag. 141 - 144 Saverio Vòllaro, (La Scheda) Te Deum per una scheda, prosa, pag. 145 - 149 Roberto Mazzucco, (La Scheda) Gli schedatori, prosa, pag. 149 - 154 Giordano Falzoni, (La Scheda) Progetto di riforma della schedatura in Italia, prosa, pag. 154 - 156 Pier Francesco Paolini, (La Scheda) Scheda ( = codicillo ), prosa, pag. 156 - 157 Walter Pedullà, Cicerone parla di noi, critica, pag. 158 - 160 Vladimir Majakovskij, Qualcosa a proposito di un direttore d'orchestra, poesia, pag. 161 - 162 Gaio Fratini, Esame di giornalismo sportivo; Esame di poesia andalusa; Esame di critica letteraria; Esame di pubbliche relazioni; Esame di telecronista; Esame di inviato speciale, prosa e poesia, pag. 163 - 167 Giordano Falzoni, Eclettismo in boutique e colpe di Stato, prosa, pag. 168 - 169 Franco Palmieri, Underground - farfalle, prosa, pag. 170 - 174 Silvano Ambrogi, O Riva o morte!, prosa, pag. 174 - 175 Silvana Castelli, Blanchot, Il libro a venire, critica, pag. 175 - 176 Rosalba Valentini (Traduzione di), Hildesheimer, Tynset, critica, pag. 176 - 177 Alfonso Berardinelli, Golino, per una cultura allargata, critica, pag. 179 Anonimo, Criteri per il 1970, editoriale, pag. 191 - 194.
Published by Cappelli Ed., Bologna, 1956
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.11
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Cappelli Ed. cm.12x20, pp.XVIII-356, brossura.

Published by Marsilio, Venezia, 1973
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.69
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. NOTA:Legatura leggermente allentata. / Venezia, Marsilio cm.10,5x20, pp.108, brossura. Collana Documenti Marsilio,8. Introduzione di Giorgio Guazzotti.

Published by Cappelli, Bologna, 1960
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.95
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO. NOTA:Sopraccoperta con piccole mende e alcune fioriture nel testo. / Bologna, Cappelli cm.16x22, pp.XXIV-412, legatura ed. sopracop.fig. Prefaz.di Giorgio Guazzotti.
Published by Alfa, Bologna, 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.46
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO. Bologna, Alfa cm.14,5x20,5, pp.205,(3), 32 tavv. fotogr.in bn.ft., legatura ed.cartonata, cop.fig. Dedica autogr. dell'A. al II risguardo. (dorso ingiallito.).
Published by Sampietro Editore, Bologna, 1967
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Bologna, Sampietro Editore cm.10,5x20, pp.121,(7), brossura Dedica autogr. dell'A. alla pag. dell'occhietto. Collana Il Passaggio. Prima edizione.
Published by Venezia, Marsilio 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8°, brossura, pp. 108.

Published by Vallecchi giugno 1960, Firenze 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB), Torino, TO, ItalyLibreria antiquaria Atlantis (ALAI-ILAB)
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 33.57 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 16°, pp. 189, (3). Brossura editoriale con sovracoperta figurata. Copia in ottimo stato. Rivista Mezzo secolo, anno I, n. 3, giugno 1960.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
Published by Marsilio Editori 1975
- Softcover
Seller: DRBOOKS, Roma, RM, ItalyDRBOOKS
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura editoriale. Teatro testi. Documenti Marsilio 16. lieve ingiallimento delle pagine dovuto al fattore tempo. volume in buone condizioni.

Published by Guanda, Modena 1951
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.56
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Italiana Fiction and Poetry Italian fiction prima ed. bross. edit., macchie in cop. fuori catalogo.
Published by Vecchietti, Bologna 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Parolini sas, Bologna, BO, ItalyLibreria Parolini sas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.69
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: In buono stato. pp. 289-(3) 8° bross. ed. copertina da una acquaforte di Concetto Pozzati.

Published by Marsilio Editori, Padova 1973
Seller: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, ItalyLibreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° (cm 20,3 x 10), pp. 95. Bross. tit. nero al dorso rosso. Lievi segni di consunzione ai margini e alle cuffie. Tagli e pagine lievemente ingialliti. Tracce di polvere. Condizioni molto buone.
Published by Bologna, Silvio Vecchietti Editore 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8°, brossura, pp. 290." . Romanzo scritto fra il 1940 e il 1950, e questa è la prima volta che viene pubblicato".

Published by Marsilio 1960
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.63
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Published by IL MULINO 1958
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: VETERA RECENTIA, GROTTAGLIE, TA, ItalyVETERA RECENTIA
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.42
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: molto buono. prima edizione. 8°,PP.205,BR.EDIT.CART.CON RISVOLTI, INTERESSANTE SAGGIO CONDOTTO ATTRAVERSO UN'INCHIESTA CHE COINVOLSE 3000 GIOVANI STUDENTI DELLE SCUOLE SECONDARIE SUPERIORI NEGLI ANNI CINQUANTA, VENTI LE DOMANDE POSTE AGLI ALUNNI DELLE ULTIME CLASSI DI VARIE REGIONI.

Published by Alfa, Bologna 1970
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.49
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: buono. Italia Settentrionale Local History Northern Italy prima ed. cartone edit. ill., lievi bruniture in cop., timbro d'appartenenza fuori catalogo.
Published by Bologna, Il Mulino 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° bross., pp. 205 + 3 n.n., Saggi n° 19.