Elchinger Direction (12 results)

Published by EDITIONS ALSATIA
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pric…e to charity organizations.

Published by EDITIONS ALSATIA
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pric…e to charity organizations.

Published by Alsatia
- Hardcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.40
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Editions Alsatia, Paris, Colmar 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.86
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. HASP-435.
Published by Editions B. P. Paris 1958
- Softcover
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.96
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Hasp-1.

Published by Alsatia 1961
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.73
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct pages assez jaunies. in8. 1961. Relié. 385 pages. Fair.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Alsatia, Paris 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLivresse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.58
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 385 p. Cote, cachet et porte-carte de biblio. Code 1843, 1982.
Published by Ed. B. P 1958 1958
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, FranceLIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. B. P 1958, In-8 broché, 455 pages. Etiquette en dos. Bon état.
Published by Alsatia 1951
- Hardcover
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, FranceLIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 42.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ed. Alsatia 1951, In-8 relié pleine toile bleue éditeur, 385 pages + illustrations en hors texte. Bon état.

Published by EDITIONS B. P. PARIS 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240050989: 1958. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 255 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

Published by Alsatia 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.60
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30320626: 1964. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 385 pages. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc, hors texte. Nombreuses coupures de presse. . . . Classification Dewey : 240-Théologie morale et spirituelle.

Published by EDITIONS ALSATIA 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.60
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240016759: 1963. In-8. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 385 pages. Nombreuses photographies et d'illustrations en noir et blanc, dans le texte et hors texte. Dos toilé bleu avec numéro de classement sur le dos. Tampon l'institution sainte marie sur la… page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.