Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerland, 2006
ISBN 10: 2884523383 ISBN 13: 9782884523387
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paris CityScape (This Way S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condition: Very Good. 1775483793. 4/6/2026 1:56:33 PM.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerland 13/06/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 2884523383 ISBN 13: 9782884523387
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerlan, 2005
ISBN 10: 2884522999 ISBN 13: 9782884522991
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 1778144672. 5/7/2026 9:04:32 AM.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Published by Editions Berlitz, 1986
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Published by Editions Berlitz
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerlan, 2005
ISBN 10: 2884522999 ISBN 13: 9782884522991
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Published by Editions Berlitz, 1986
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerland, 2006
ISBN 10: 2884524487 ISBN 13: 9782884524483
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. pp. 108.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerland, 2006
ISBN 10: 2884524487 ISBN 13: 9782884524483
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
ISBN 10: 2831524865 ISBN 13: 9782831524863
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
Published by Berlitz Publishing 01/01/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 2831514460 ISBN 13: 9782831514468
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by JPM Publications SA,Switzerland 1997-01-31, 1997
ISBN 10: 2884520449 ISBN 13: 9782884520447
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.