England Mark (281 results)

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub (edition First Edition) 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.62
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.02
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Bourget, Geri Strigenz;… Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by American Girl Publishing, Incorporated 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbu…ry, Mark (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Joseph and Hyrum: Leading As One
Mark E. Mendenhall; Hal B. Gregerson; Jeffrey S. O'Driscoll; Heidi S. Swinton; Breck England
- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

Joseph & Hyrum Leading as One
Mark E. Mendenhall; Hal B. Gregerson; Jeffrey S. O'Driscoll; Heidi S. Swinton; Breck England
Language: English
Published by Published by the Religious Studies Center, Br 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Joseph & Hyrum Leading as One
Mark E. Mendenhall; Hal B. Gregerson; Jeffrey S. O'Driscoll; Heidi S. Swinton; Breck England
Language: English
Published by Published by the Religious Studies Center, Br 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Joseph & Hyrum Leading as One
Mark E. Mendenhall; Hal B. Gregerson; Jeffrey S. O'Driscoll; Heidi S. Swinton; Breck England
Language: English
Published by Published by the Religious Studies Center, Br 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Amer Girl Pub 1994
Series: American Girls Pastimes: Addy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - American Girls Pastimes: Addy
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Bourget, Geri Strigenz; Salisbury, Mark (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Caliber Comics 2021
Series: Book of the Tarot, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Book of the Tarot
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Locke, Vince; Bloodworth, Mark; Damoose, Seth; Rook, Derek; England, Don; Marroquin, John; Pavlet, Terry; Pulkovski, Bill; Westlake, Jason (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Caliber Comics 2/7/2021 2021
Series: Book of the Tarot, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Book of the Tarot
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Book of the Tarot: An Introduction to the Tarot Cards. Locke, Vince; Bloodworth, Mark; Damoose, Seth; Rook, Derek; England, Don; Marroquin, John; Pavlet, Terry; Pulkovski, Bill; Westlake, Jason (illustrator). Book.

Language: English
Published by Caliber Comics 2021
Series: Book of the Tarot, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Book of the Tarot
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Locke, Vince; Bloodworth, Mark; Damoose, Seth; Rook, Derek; England, Don; Marroquin, John; Pavlet, Terry; Pulkovski, Bill; Westlake, Jason (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2024
Series: The Horror Collection, Book 18 of 32. Book 18 of 32 - The Horror Collection
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.20
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2022
Series: The ToolBox Series, Book 18 of 19. Book 18 of 19 - The ToolBox Series
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.35
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.31
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.