Esquerra Ramon (77 results)
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Apolo 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, B, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.90
US$ 27.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. Sobrecubierta envejecida y algo deteriorada en los márgenes.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Apolo, Barcelona 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Ensayo.

Published by EDITORIAL APOLO, BARCELONA 1938
Seller: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, SpainLIBRERIA TORMOS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.63
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA. TELA EDITORIAL. 310 PÁGINAS. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 21 X 14.
Language: Spanish
Published by Apolo, Editorial, Barcelona 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Filología (illustrator).

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Apolo, Barcelona 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.30
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Ensayo.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Apolo, Barcelona 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.04
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Ensayo.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Editorial Apolo 1937
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.58
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Dura. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Observaciones: Roces y marcas en las cubiertas, páginas tostadas. Colección: Sin especificar 276 p.
Language: Spanish
Published by Barcelona 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Otros Colaboradores: Manuales de Iniciación Apolo, núm. 6. . 276 p.
Language: Spanish
Published by Barcelona 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Otros Colaboradores: Manuales de Iniciación Apolo, núm. 6. . 234 p.

Language: Catalan
Published by L'Albí & Faig 2006
- Softcover
Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústega. Condition: Perfecte estat. 225pp.

Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Apolo, Barcelona 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.55
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Ensayo. Tres tomos.

Published by Apolo 1939
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Ref. L21149. 15x21. 310 pág. Enc. de la edit. con sobrec. deteriorada. Manchas de óxido. Papel tostado. Literatura (C) 310 págs. Diccionarios|Literatura.
Published by Apolo
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. volumen primero, 2ª edicion 1938, 279 paginas, tapa dura sin sobrecubierta.

Published by Apolo
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1938, 264 paginas, tapa dura, buen estado general.

Published by Apolo
- Softcover
Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. edicion 1938, 355 paginas, tapa dura.

Published by Apolo., Barcelona. 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21x15. 682 pags. Tela editorial.

Published by EDITORIAL APOLO 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: LIBRERIACB, Pamplona, NA, SpainLIBRERIACB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.82
US$ 32.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartoné (Tapa dura). Condition: Bien. Sin cubierta. Materia: Literatura. Características físicas: Libro en buen estado. Ubicación: R23B4-289. LIBRO.

Published by Apolo 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, SpainLibrería Vobiscum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 35.82 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. Barcelona. 1938. Ed. Apolo. Vol. 3. 264 pp. 19x14. Cartoné. Lomo algo rozado.

Language: Spanish
Published by Apolo 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.83
US$ 45.60 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. X2410F06705GF. 1 kg. 684 pp. Cartoné en tela con sobrecubierta. Estado, muy bien. 3ª edición ampliada.

Published by Editorial Apolo 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, SpainLibrería Vobiscum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.73
US$ 35.82 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. Barcelona 1937. Editorial Apolo. Manuales de Iniciación Apolo nº 6. 276 pp. 19x14. Tela con sobrecubiertas. Sobrecubiertas rozadas.

Published by Apolo., Barcelona. 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulliver's Books Never Die, Madrid, M, SpainGulliver's Books Never Die
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21x14. 310 pags. Tela ed. con sobrecubierta ilustrada.

Published by Apolo., Barcelona. 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Javier Fernández, MADRID, M, SpainLibrería Javier Fernández
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 30.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
19x14. 355p. PEDIDO MINIMO, 6.00 EUROS. ENVIO GRATUITO HASTA 1 KILO A LA PENINSULA SIN NUMERO DE SEGUIMIENTO. PARA OTRAS FORMAS DE ENVIO, LEA CONDICIONES. (PAYPAL +1,80 HASTA 50, RESTO +5.95%). EN ALMACEN. LITERATURA GENERAL LIBRO EN ESPAÑOL Enc. cart. ed. Algo deteriorada. Conserva sobrecubierta algo deslucida. Ed. Ampliada.

Published by Apolo 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, SpainLibrería Cajón Desastre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Ref. L21952. 21x15. 682 pág. Enc. de la Edit. con sobrecubierta. Manchas de óxido. Literatura (F) 682 págs. Literatura.
Published by Apolo 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books ME
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 41.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. M163543. Apolo - 671pp Sobrecubierta con roturas. Desgastado. Ro.
Published by Apolo 1938
- Hardcover
Seller: Libro Usado BM, Madrid, M, SpainLibro Usado BM
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 41.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. B165059. Apolo - 310pp (H) Amarillento y con marcas de humedad debido al paso del tiempo. In.
Published by Apolo 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Libro Usado BM, Madrid, M, SpainLibro Usado BM
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 41.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. B145656. Apolo - 677pp Encuadernado en tela. S.

Published by Apolo.
- Hardcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.40
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Lingüística y literatura (8.09(02)) Apolo. Barcelona. 21 cm. 682 p., 1 h. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta. Colección 'Manuales de Iniciación "Apolo"'. Por Ramón Esquerra. ampliada por Fernando Gutiérrez. Agustin Núñez]. Grab. intercal. Gutiérrez, Fernando. 1911-1984 . Sobrec…ubierta deslucida. (=3484378=) VO129.

Published by Editorial Apolo. 1938
Seller: Palabras & Cosas, Madrid, M, SpainPalabras & Cosas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.52
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Volúmen tercero. Barcelona. Editorial Apolo. 1938 8º. 264 Tela con sobrecubierta. Excelente. EL ENVIO CONTRAREEMBOLSO TIENE UN COSTE TOTAL DE EUR 7. Libro.

Published by Editorial Apolo. 1938
Seller: Palabras & Cosas, Madrid, M, SpainPalabras & Cosas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.52
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Volúmen segundo. Barcelona. Editorial Apolo. 1938 8º. 355 Tela con sobrecubierta. Excelente. EL ENVIO CONTRAREEMBOLSO TIENE UN COSTE TOTAL DE EUR 7. Libro.