Language: English
Published by Kar-Ben Publishing ®, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Kar-Ben Publishing ®, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Kar-Ben Publishing ?, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626561621 ISBN 13: 9781626561625
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626561621 ISBN 13: 9781626561625
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Amicus Ink (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10: 1681521172 ISBN 13: 9781681521176
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Flowerpot Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1486705561 ISBN 13: 9781486705566
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Corvus (edition Reprint), 2014
ISBN 10: 0857897462 ISBN 13: 9780857897466
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by Tom Fabbri International LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 0578104458 ISBN 13: 9780578104454
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2014
ISBN 10: 1626561621 ISBN 13: 9781626561625
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by words & pictures (edition Illustrated), 2019
ISBN 10: 1786035499 ISBN 13: 9781786035493
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Kar-Ben Publishing ®, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kar-Ben Publishing (R), 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Language: English
Published by Lerner Publishing Group, 2018
ISBN 10: 1512444499 ISBN 13: 9781512444490
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Fabbri, Daniele (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.