Fadeïev (17 results)

Language: Spanish
Published by Barcelona, Planeta 1966
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRES del SENDERI
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.46
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. 1ª Edición. (Literatura rusa). Barcelona, Planeta, 1966. Láminas con retratos de los autores. XLIV + 1926 p. 1 h. Papel biblia. 8º. Símil piel editorial con dorados. Corte superio dorado. Cinta de registro. Rozadura en extremo superior del lomo. Un canto del lomo rozado. Oxido e…n cortes. Aceptable. Primera edición. JL11249.
Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.61
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy Bien. LA NARRATIVA SOVIÉTICA VOL VIII SEGUNDA ÉPOCA AUGUSTO VIDAL EDIT PLANETA AÑO 1973 - 1.925 PAG MUY BUEN ESTADO 22 CM PLENA PIEL.

Published by Caminho. 1984
- Softcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.17
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Literatura.(82) Caminho. Lisboa. 1984. 18 cm. 586 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Idioma portugués . Cubierta deslucida. (=3219683=) LI196.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by planeta 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, M, SpainLibros de papel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 27.81
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Como Nuevo. 1.925 p.
More imagesMaestros rusos. Tomo VIII. Alexander Alexandrovich Fadeiev, Mijail Alexandrovich Sholojov
Alexander Alexandrovich Fadeiev - Mijail Alexandrovich Sholojov ( Augusto Vidal - José María Valverde, eds.)
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLibrería Antonio Azorín
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.26
US$ 65.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado. Encuadernación de tapa dura, en símil piel de la editorial. Dimensiones: 20x14 - 1925 pp.

La Littérature Soviétique 2
Alexandre Fadéiev; I. Kratchkovski; Y. Elsberg; E. Knipovitch; Jeanne Gausner
Published by Éditions en Langues Étrangères 1946
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Biblioteca de Babel, São Paulo, SP, BrazilBiblioteca de Babel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 45.00 shippingShips from Brazil to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Broché, 21x14cm, 79p. Petite manque de papier à l'extremité inférieure du dos. Romans et Nouvelles: La Jeune Garde, par Alexandre Fadéiev; Penché sur les manuscrits arabes, par I. Kratchkovski; Salutation du front, par Y. Elsberg etc.
Language: Spanish
Published by progreso 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, M, SpainLibros de papel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.56
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy Bien. 2 tomos 1 y 2 - 429 y 335 p.

Published by Pueblos Unidos. 1945
- Softcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.45
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Pueblos Unidos. Montevideo. 1945. 18 cm. 195 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Trad. Lila Guerrero. Talleres graf. Florensa & Lafon . Cubierta deslucida. Lomo rozado. (=3603355=) VB109.

Published by Non précisé 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60117462: 1969. In-8. Broché. Etat du neuf, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. 173 pages. Texte en russe. . . . Classification Dewey : 491.7-Langue russe.
Published by Editorial Progreso Moscú None
- Hardcover
Seller: LibroUsado GRAN VÍA, Madrid, M, SpainLibroUsado GRAN VÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 46.49
US$ 41.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. G225529. Editorial Progreso Moscú - 335pp (L) Pastas en tela. In.

Published by Rédaction Administration 1950
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30331374: 1950. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Papier jauni. 96 pages. Nombreuses photos/ illustrations en noir et blanc, in et hors texte. Quelques rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.

Published by Progreso. 1976
- Hardcover
Seller: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, SpainAlcaná Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 57.69
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Literatura rusa (882-31"19") Progreso. Moscú. 1976. 21 cm. 415 p. Encuadernación en tapa dura de editorial con sobrecubierta ilustrada. Colección 'Colección Octubre' . Sobrecubierta deslucida. (=3603319=) VB107.
More imagesMaestros rusos ( segunda época) La narrativa soviética. Tomo VIII. Fadeiev. La derrota. Sholojov. El don apacible
FADEIEV-SHOJOLOV (incluye La narrativa Soviética de Augusto Vidal)
Published by PLANETA 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: CALLE 59 Libros, Tarancón, CU, SpainCALLE 59 Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 45.30
US$ 60.18 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: ESTADO MUY BUENO. 2ª EDIC. PIEL EDITORIAL CON GRABADOS PAPEL BIBLIA CORTE SUPERIOR DORADO (Libro con lomera reparada, interiro como nuevo.
Published by Progreso 0
- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books GO, Madrid, M, SpainTik Books GO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 69.14
US$ 41.66 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. R26683. Progreso Moscú. Tela Editorial con sobrecubierta. (Segunda parte). 335pp. La.

- Softcover
Seller: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, PortugalLivraria Castro e Silva
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.80
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Portugal to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. Tradução Mário de Sousa. «Uma Terra sem Amos», 16. Editorial Caminho. Lisboa. 1981. De 21x13,5 cm. Com 186, [iii] págs. Brochado. Exemplar com talão comercial da editora e carimbo oleográfico de posse na folha de guarda. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: SACO MA460-27.

Published by EDICIONES EN LENGUAS EXTRANJERAS S/F, MOSCU
Seller: LIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLIBRERÍA COCHERAS-COLISEO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 100.42
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paginas: 759,00 Idioma: ESPAÑOL.