Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by DigitalSword (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1733726500 ISBN 13: 9781733726504
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate; Fallahee, Olivia (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Good. Fallahee, Kate; Fallahee, Olivia (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Msblueheron Productions LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736267515 ISBN 13: 9781736267516
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Msblueheron Productions LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736267515 ISBN 13: 9781736267516
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Kate Fallahee (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Msblueheron Productions LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736267515 ISBN 13: 9781736267516
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: acceptable. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Fallahee, Kate; Fallahee, Olivia (illustrator). Minor wear on the covers, corners, and the edges. Like shelf wear.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1691069027 ISBN 13: 9781691069026
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1691069027 ISBN 13: 9781691069026
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1691069027 ISBN 13: 9781691069026
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Msblueheron Productions LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1736267515 ISBN 13: 9781736267516
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Language: English
Published by Hadassah's Crown Publishing, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1950894142 ISBN 13: 9781950894147
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Hadassah's Crown Publishing, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1950894142 ISBN 13: 9781950894147
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator).
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Condition: As New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator).
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator).
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Brand New.
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Brand New.
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Brand New.
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Brand New.
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fallahee, Kate; Fallahee, Olivia (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: very_good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: good. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.