Fanny (Over 41,000 results)

  • Language: English

    Published by Annick Press 2012

    1554513898 / 9781554513895

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Annick Press 2012

    1554513898 / 9781554513895

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2012

    0306821990 / 9780306821998

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2012

    0306821990 / 9780306821998

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Classics 1997

    0140436405 / 9780140436402

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2012

    0306821990 / 9780306821998

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2012

    0306821990 / 9780306821998

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 1997

    0140436405 / 9780140436402

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Viking Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593465512 / 9780593465516

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Viking Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593465512 / 9780593465516

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Viking Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593465512 / 9780593465516

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Viking Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593465512 / 9780593465516

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tangled Press 2015

    0991027221 / 9780991027224

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.15

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tangled Press 2015

    0991027221 / 9780991027224

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.16

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 1997

    0140436405 / 9780140436402

    • Softcover

    Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.31

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Language: English

    Published by Groundwood Books 2013

    1554983606 / 9781554983605

    Series: Walker Studio, Book 12 of 29. Book 12 of 29 - Walker Studio

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Arsenault, Isabelle (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Katherine Tegen Books 2020

    0062839470 / 9780062839473

    Series: Fantastic Tales of Nothing, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Fantastic Tales of Nothing

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 2022

    133880927X / 9781338809275

    Series: Bellen Woodard, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bellen Woodard

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Groundwood Books 2013

    1554983606 / 9781554983605

    Series: Walker Studio, Book 12 of 29. Book 12 of 29 - Walker Studio

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Arsenault, Isabelle (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 2022

    133880927X / 9781338809275

    Series: Bellen Woodard, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bellen Woodard

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 2022

    133880927X / 9781338809275

    Series: Bellen Woodard, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bellen Woodard

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Groundwood Books 2013

    1554983606 / 9781554983605

    Series: Walker Studio, Book 12 of 29. Book 12 of 29 - Walker Studio

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Arsenault, Isabelle (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Grand Central Publishing 2012

    0306821990 / 9780306821998

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Viking Books for Young Readers 2022

    0593465512 / 9780593465516

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 2022

    133880927X / 9781338809275

    Series: Bellen Woodard, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bellen Woodard

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Liem, Fanny (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins 2020

    0062839470 / 9780062839473

    Series: Fantastic Tales of Nothing, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Fantastic Tales of Nothing

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harvard University Press 2000

    067400440X / 9780674004405

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harvard University Press 2000

    067400440X / 9780674004405

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harvard University Press 2000

    067400440X / 9780674004405

    • Softcover

    Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

  • Language: English

    Published by Groundwood Books 2013

    1554983606 / 9781554983605

    Series: Walker Studio, Book 12 of 29. Book 12 of 29 - Walker Studio

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Arsenault, Isabelle (illustrator).