Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat bords un peu frottés intérieur propre. in8. 1975. Broché. Good.
Published by Mercure De France, Paris, 1975
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Mercure De France, 1975. 1 volume format In-12 bon broché, in-12, bon état.
Published by Éditions Mercure De France, Paris, 1975
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Éditions Mercure De France, 1975. 1 volume correct broché état d'usage.
Published by Folio, Paris, 1977
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Folio, 1977. 1 volume bon poche bon état.
Published by P., Mercure De France, 1975., 1975
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. P., Mercure De France, 1975., 1975. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 correct.
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat micro rayures. in8. 1975. Broché. 196 pages. Very Good.
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by P., Mercure de France, 1975., 1975
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Freizeit Verlags GmbH, Baden-Baden, 1990
Seller: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Germany
214 S. Herausgeg. Vom Bund für Umwelt und Naturschutz. Sehr gut erhalten!
Published by Paris, Mercure de France, 1975. In-8° broché, 197 pages., 1975
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Paris, Mercure de France, 1975. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Editions Rencontre, 1967
Seller: Artful Dodger Books, Geneva, Switzerland
Hardcover. Condition: Good. 18 x 12 cms. .220 French pages of Rencontre Swiss hardback edition.
Language: French
Published by Mercure de France, France, 1975
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Roman (illustrator). Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Grasset, 1965
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Littérature. Roman. "Le premier roman de Claude Faraggl renouvelle. avec une richesse et un bonheur d'images assez peu commune aujourd'hui, l'éternel problème des rapports entre l'homme et le femme : la femme qui met en avant ses gestes, son amour, ses exigences ; l'homme qui ne se résout pas à ne pas se changer en dieu et qui préfère à toute tendresse un isolement destructeur." (Revers de couverture, extrait). 11,7x18,5 cm. 206 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. in-12°.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece una síntesis completa de las arquitecturas y herramientas esenciales para el éxito de un sitio de comercio electrónico. Permite al lector diseñar una arquitectura comercial adaptada a las necesidades de la empresa, desde las implementaciones más sencillas hasta las más complejas y estructuradas, considerando los recursos y objetivos disponibles.La obra detalla aspectos fundamentales como la gestión de pedidos, la relación con el cliente (CRM), estadísticas, sistemas de pago y marketing digital. Incluye capítulos dedicados a la estructura de servidores, portales, prestadores de servicios y mercados electrónicos (marketplaces), siendo una guía técnica de referencia para profesionales del sector. EAN: 9782100049066 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Negocios y Economía Título: Architectures marchandes et portails B to B Autor: Benjamin Faraggi Editorial: Dunod Idioma: fr Páginas: 237 Formato: tapa blanda.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Envoi philatélique rapide et sous enveloppe a bulles Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 FRENCH Language: eng 0.0.
Language: German
Published by Baden-Baden, Freizeit Verlag, 1990
ISBN 10: 3921748046 ISBN 13: 9783921748046
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. 224 S.; 25 cm OPp. 1.Aufl. Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Aufkl. am Rücken u. Stempel h.T., Deckel sauber mit Klarsichtfolie bezogen, Schnitt gebräunt; sonst guter Zustand. ///.
Published by Cercle du nouveau livre / tallandier, 1976
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat annoté sur la garde blanche. in8. 1976. Cartonné. Very Good.
Published by Cercle du nouveau livre, 1976
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat avec jaquette rhodoïd. in8. 1976. Cartonné. Very Good.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. Pages jaunis. in12. 1967. Reliure editeur. Good.