Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very Good hardcover 9780063225930.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 068985143X ISBN 13: 9780689851438
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Faulkner, Matt (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Creative Teaching Pr, 2007
ISBN 10: 1591984106 ISBN 13: 9781591984108
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Campbell, Jenny; Tom, Darcy (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by William Morrow Paperbacks, 1996
ISBN 10: 0688146198 ISBN 13: 9780688146191
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 068985143X ISBN 13: 9780689851438
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Faulkner, Matt (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Language: English
Published by William Morrow Paperbacks, 1996
ISBN 10: 0688146198 ISBN 13: 9780688146191
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Matt Faulkner (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0786851422 ISBN 13: 9780786851423
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Faulkner, Matt (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0786851422 ISBN 13: 9780786851423
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Faulkner, Matt (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Fair.
paperback. Condition: Good. Matt Faulkner (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by William Morrow Paperbacks, 1996
ISBN 10: 0688146198 ISBN 13: 9780688146191
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.