Fida (Over 1,300 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.79
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.clickgoodwillbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.58
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.61
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 1.41
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 48.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 7.44
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 48.

The Minus Man [DVD]
David L. Bushell [Producer]; Fida Attieh [Producer]; Joseph J. DiMartino [Producer]; Keith Abell [Producer]; Larry Meistrich [Producer]; Hampton Fancher [Writer]; Lew McCreary [Writer];
Seller: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, U.S.A.Stories & Sequels
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
dvd. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 3.71
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. [iv] + 160.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.51
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 2.16
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 48.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by University of Chicago Press (edition First Edition) 2024
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by University of Chicago Press (edition First Edition) 2024
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.78
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Perfectly Flawed: poetry for change (Paperback or Softback).

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.08
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, U.S.A.Abyssbooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.49
US$ 4.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Crisp and clean and near pristine.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.39
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.64
US$ 7.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 48067897. 1780913203. 6/8/2026 10:06:43 AM.

- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.83
US$ 7.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 48067911. 1780913216. 6/8/2026 10:06:56 AM.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.83
US$ 7.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 48067898. 1780913203. 6/8/2026 10:06:43 AM.

- Softcover
Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.95
US$ 4.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.50
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.