Fix Willi Peter Schmidt (5 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Speyer 1985

      • Hardcover

      Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 23.75 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Gut. 254 S. mit 144 Farbbildern Lese- und Lagerspuren, Schutzumschlag berieben und bestossen, Schnitt etwas fleckig / Geo.Dt. Geo. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 Gr.-8°, Ganzleinen mit Schutzumschlag.

    • Published by Speyerer Volksbank 1985

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buch- und Kunsthandlung Wilms Am Markt Wilms e.K., Bad Bergzabern, GermanyBuch- und Kunsthandlung Wilms Am Markt Wilms e.K.

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.81

      US$ 34.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Leinen. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Gut. Mit 144 Farbbildern. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar - Einband: Leinen gebunden mit Schutzumschlag - Buchseiten: ca. 254.

    • Published by Speyerer Volksbank 1985 1985

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Verlag Robert Richter, Hanau, GermanyVerlag Robert Richter

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.12

      US$ 83.01 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: befriedigend. geb., HC, Oln., SU, 254 S., befriedigender Zustand (SU mit Einriss) Sprache: deu.

    • Published by Speyerer Volksbank Non daté

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 65.91

      US$ 48.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30362394: Non daté. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 288 pages. Rares rousseurs. Papier légèrement jauni. 169 images en couleurs et 13 dessins. Texte en allemand. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 430-Langues germaniques. Allemand.

    • Language: German

      Published by Speyer, Zechnersche Buchdruckerei 1985

      Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.89

      US$ 69.17 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Befriedigend. Ausgabe von 1991, ohne Schutzumschlag, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! F4-3 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.