Fletcher Michael R (173 results)

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Skyhorse Publishing Company, Incorporated 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.79
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Talos 2017
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.79
US$ 3.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.35
US$ 2.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019
Series: City of Sacrifice, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - City of Sacrifice
- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.01
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2020
Series: The Obsidian Path, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - The Obsidian Path
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.60
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Borodin, Stas (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2019
Series: City of Sacrifice, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - City of Sacrifice
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Independently Published 2020
Series: The Obsidian Path, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - The Obsidian Path
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Borodin, Stas (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2020
Series: The Obsidian Path, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - The Obsidian Path
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.59
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Borodin, Stas (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.09
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Independently published April 2021 2021
Series: The Obsidian Path, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - The Obsidian Path
- Softcover
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.50
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on reque…st.

Language: English
Published by Michael R. Fletcher 2016
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Michael R. Fletcher 2016
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Independently published May 2022 2022
Series: The Obsidian Path, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - The Obsidian Path
- Softcover
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.99
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used Very Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on reque…st. Ortiz, Felix (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Harper Voyager 2015
Series: Manifest Delusions, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Manifest Delusions
- Softcover
Seller: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, U.S.A.Roundabout Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.