Fock Gorch Aline Bußmann (17 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.09
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.62
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.60
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Hans Christians Verlag 1971
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.77
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 213 Seiten. Buch gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben und angeschmutzt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Glogau jr. 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 23.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Condition: Gut. 184 S., Fraktur, 1 mont s/w Titel-Porträt, 18,5 cm Aus dem Nachlaß ausgewählt und mit einer Lebensbeschreibung des. Dichters herausgegeben von Aline Bussmann. In Frakturschrift. Lese- und Alterungsspuren. Schutzumschlag und Buch gebräunt und fleckig. Einband- und Umschlagkanten mit klei…nen Stoßläsuren. Gutes Exemplar (Bell.Hc.) A/Z 34502 Bell.Hc. A/Z Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Reclam 1957
- Softcover
Seller: TschaunersWelt, Waldkirch, , GermanyTschaunersWelt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.67
US$ 51.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Gut. 71 S. ; 8 Gebraucht, guter Zustand 7l Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.46
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig : Reclam 1940
- Softcover
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, GermanySchürmann und Kiewning GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.82
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 75 S. ; kl. 8 Einband fleckig und kncikspurig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Glogau 1917
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, GermanySchürmann und Kiewning GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.39
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hldr. Condition: Gut. 184 S. : Mit 1 Bildn. ; 8° wenige Bleistiftmarkierungen am Textrand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.34
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnDieses Buch Schiff vor Anker: Erzaehlungen wurde in der gesamten Menschheitsgeschichte als wichtig angesehen, und damit dieses Werk niemals vergessen wird, haben wir uns bemueht, es zu bewahren, indem wir dieses Buch in einem m.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.44
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.94
US$ 70.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Dieses Buch ''Schiff vor Anker: Erzählungen '' wurde in der gesamten Menschheitsgeschichte als wichtig angesehen, und damit dieses Werk niemals vergessen wird, haben wir uns bemüht, es zu bewahren, indem wir dieses Buch in einem modernen Format für gegenwärtige und zukünftige Generationen n…eu herausgeben. Dieses ganze Buch wurde neu formatiert, neu abgetippt und gestaltet. Diese Bücher bestehen nicht aus gescannten Kopien ihrer Originalarbeit und daher ist der Text klar und lesbar.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Hamburg : Glogau 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat BehnkeBuch, Neu Kaliß, , GermanyAntiquariat BehnkeBuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 115.35 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.-6. Tsd. 1936. 210 S. Umschlag nachgedunkelt, Kanten leicht berieben, sonst gut. K25-2 Wichtiger Hinweis: Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung zur Zeit KEIN Versand in EU-Länder. Due to EPR, there is currently no delivery to EU-countries. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 21,5*14,5 cm. OLeinenband, OSchu.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.45
US$ 121.12 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.60
US$ 121.12 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.58
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.